1967 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Rokich, Violet, Carnarmah, h.d. F
Roos, Emma Blanche Evelyn, Fowler st., Perenjori, home duties F
Ros, Eladio, New Norcia, clergyman M
Ros, Philip, Wongan Hills, minister M
Rose, Charles Timothy Brian, Carnamah, representative M
Rose, Gaden Canler, Eneabba, via Three Springs, farming M
Rose, Graham Douglas, Wongan Hills, linesman M
Rose, Rosemary Ellen, Williamson st., Three Springs, home duties F
Rose, Samuel Shorlock, Williamson st., Three Springs, manager M
Rose, Sheila Madge, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Rose-Innes, John Newton, Glenvar, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Rosielle, Johannes H., cnr. McNeil & James sts., Dalwallinu, rep. M
Rosielle, Lynette, cnr. McNeil & James sts., Dalwallinu, h.d. F
Ross, Patricia Hazel, Miling, home duties F
Riss, Robert Ernest, 28 McNeill street, Dalwallinu, proprietor M
Ross, William Allan, Miling, farmer M
Ross, Yvonne, 28 McNeill street, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Rothnie, Colin Leslie, 285 Stoneway, Dalwallinu, pool manager M
Rothnie, Margaret Olive, 285 Stoneway, Dalwallinu, h.d. F
Roulston, Terence James, Coorow, station master M
Rowe, Albert Edward, Latham, farmer M
Rowe, Beryl May, Latham, home duties F
Rowe, Collin George, Latham, farmer M
Rowe, Gloria Phyllis, c/o C. Sadler, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Rowe, Maria Joanna, Latham, home duties F
Rowe, Phillip Thomas, c/o C. Sadler, Wongan Hills, farm hand M
Rowland, Albert Percy, Carnamah, farm hand and shearer M
Rowland, Alfred John, Carnamah, farm hand M
Rowland, Amy (jnr.), Carhamah, shop assistant F
Rowland, Amy, Carnamah, home duties F
Rowland, Beth, Carnamah, home duties F
Rowland, Clarance John, Carnamah, shearer M
Rowland, Clarence Augustus, Carnamah, farmer M
Rowland, Donald Frederick Allan, Carnamah, shearer M
Rowland, Eunice Maude, Carnamah, home duties F
Rowland, Harry Mark Godfrey, Robertson st., Carnamah, farmer M
Rowland, Martha Dorothy, Carnamah, home duties F
Rowland, Michael Richard, Carnamah, farmer M
Rowland, Philip Stanley, Carnamah, farmer M
Rowland, Ruby Elizabeth, Carnamah, home duties F
Rowland, Sydney Charles, Carnamah, farmer M
Rowland, Walter Hostley, Eneabba, via Three Springs, farmer M
Rowles, Albert Thomas, 1 Kintore street, Moora, railway employee M
Rowles, Joseph William, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Rowles, Louisa, Yericoin, home duties F
Rowles, Shirley Ula, 1 Kintore street, Moora, home duties F
Rowley, Bruce Sydney, Gillingarra, farmer M
Rowley, Emma Ivy, Mt. Pleasant, Barberton, domestic F
Rowley, Henry Gilbert,"Mt. Pleasant," Barberton, farmhand M
Rowley, Ivy Maureen, "Wongara", Box 27, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Rowley, Philip James, "Wongara", Box 27 Wongan Hills, farm hand M
Ruggeri, Berti, Waddington, farmer M
Ruitenberg, Magchiel, Benjamin, Minnivale, foreman M
Ruiz, Carmen, (1), New Norcia, mission work F
Ruiz, Carmen, (2), New Norcia, mission work F
Ruiz, Felisa, New Norcia Mission, New Norcia, missionary sister F
Ruiz, Isidore Andrea, Gonzales, New Norcia, clergyman M
Rule, Elsie May, 23 Clinch street, Moora, home duties F
Rule, Eric John, Lefroy street, Moora, storekeeper M
Rule, Iris Doreen, Clinch st., Moora, accountant F