1967 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Stokes, Kevin, Arrino, farmer M
Stokes, Lorna Evelyn, Dingle Bell, Three Springs, home duties F
Stokes, Margaret Ruth, Arrino, home duties F
Stokes, Maureen, Railway rd., Three Springs, pharmaceutical asst. F
Stokes, Nicholas, Dudawa, Arrino, farmer M
Stokes, Rhonda Rae, Arrino, home duties F
Stokes, Stanley James, Dudawa, farmer M
Stokes, Sydney Benjamin, Dingle Bell, Three Springs, farmer M
Stokes, William Nicholas, The Oaks, Arrino, farming M
Stone, Bernard Hector, "Courtlea," Dalwallinu, farmer M
Stone, David Leslie, Wasley st., Dalwallinu, farm hand M
Stone, Edward Bernard, Dalmore Plains, Miling, farmer M
Stone, Eva Nicholas, "Courtlea," Dalwallinu, home duties F
Stone, Evelyn Margaret, Courtlea, Dalwallinu, home duties
Stone, Francis Joseph, Courtlea, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Stone, Gloria Mary, c/o D. G. King, Calcarra, home duties F
Stone, Henry William George, c/o D. G. King, Calcarra, farm hand M
Stone, Joyce May, Marchagee, home duties F
Stone, Lois Annette, "Dalmore Plains," Miling, h.d. F
Stone, Marcus Blair, Marchagee, farmer M
Stone, Sandra Joy, c/o W.S. Campbell, Calingiri, teacher F
Strahan, Kenneth William, Beasley st., Moora, painter M
Strahan, Olive Winifred, Arrino, home duties F
Strahan, Percival Newton, Arrino, farm hand M
Strahan, Preston George, 42 Keane st., Moora, truck driver M
Strahan, Violet Rose, 42 Keane st., Moora, home duties F
Straiton, Bruce Stewart, Winchester, farmer M
Straiton, Ian James, Wincherster, farmer M
Streich, Blanche, Watheroo, home duties F
Streich, Peter Carl, Watheroo, contractor M
Streppel, Anna Marie, 2 Gardiner st., Moora, home duties F
Streppel, Antonius Johannes, 4 Gardiner st., Moora, builder M
Streppel, Herman Joseph, 2 Gardiner st., Moora, builder M
Streppel, Joan Mary, 4 Gardiner st., Moora, home duties F
Streppel, Johannes Wilhelmius Walter, 2 Gardiner st., Moora, bldr. M
Strepple, Kathleen Isabel, Moora, home duties F
Strickland, David Alexander Barry, "Gowrie," Pithara, farmer M
Strickland, Marjorie Josephine, "Gowrie," Pithara, home duties F
Stroud, Michael Hoskin, "Coolambah," Walebing, grazier M
Stroud, Therese Margaret, "Coolambah," Walebing, home duties F
Strudwick, Allan Lindsay, 48 Robert st., Moora, fettler M
Strudwick, Henry David, 48 Robert st., Moora, marine collector M
Strudwick, Mary Elizabeth, 48 Robert st., Moora, home duties F
Studsor, Colin Charles, c/o. R.J. Williamson, Dalwallinu, farm H. M
Studsor, Margaret Rose, c/o R.J. Williamson, Dalwallinu, h.d. F
Struthers, Richard Evelyn, New Norcia, farm hand M
Style, Clarrie Sydney Fordyce, 10 Railway ave., Carnamah, mech. M
Style, Valerie Jean, 10 Railway avenue, Carhamah, home duties F
Sudholz, Anton James, Piawaning, farmer M
Sudholz, Dorothy Winifred, Piawaning, home duties F
Sudholz, Rudolf Carl, Coralong, Piawaning, farmer M
Sullivan, Eugene, Three Springs, proprietor M
Summers, Dora, Latham, home duties F
Summers, Eric, Latham, farmer M
Summers, Frank, Latham, farmer M
Summers, Ivy Edith, Latham, home duties F
Summers, Lynton Ross, Latham, farmer M
Susnik, Frank Srecko, Main Roads, Moora, labourer M