1967 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Walker, Dorothea, Manmanning, home duties F
Walker, Douglas Morrison, Manmanning, farmer M
Walker, Elizabeth Lillian, 13 Ganzer st., Wongan Hills, home duties F
Walker, Elizabeth Sarah Jane, McPherson street, Carnamah, - F
Walker, Frederick Charles, Coomberdale, school bus contractor M
Walker, Gloria Ann, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Walker, James, 13 Ganzer street, Wongan Hills, railway employee M
Walker, Jean, "Carinya", Yericoin, home duties F
Walker, Keith Edmund, Manmanning, farmer M
Walker, Keith Johnston, "Carinya" Yericoin, farmer M
Walker, Lavenia Patricia, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Walker, Leonie Patricia, "Woodside", Manmanning, home duties F
Walker, Patricia Gay, Manmanning, home duties F
Walker, Robert George, Manmanning, farmhand M
Wallace, Albert Eric, "Katoomba," Moora, farmer M
Wallace, Brian David, Wongan Hills, bank officer M
Wallace, Eric Cable, "Waslee Downs", Badgingarra, - M
Wallace, Erica Rose, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Wallace, Joyce Adele, "Katoomba," Moora, home duties F
Wallace, Katherine Alexandra, Coorow, home duties F
Wallace, William Holladay, Coorow, general farmhand M
Walley, Clarence Thomas, Hesford street, Perenjori, labourer M
Walley, Jean Margaret, Hesford street, Perenjori, home duties F
Walling, James Henry, c/o J.J. & R. Hyde, Dalwallinu, farm hand M
Walling, Olive May, c/o J.J. & R. Hyde, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Wallis, Edith Joyce Enid, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Wallis, Jack Reginald, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Wallwork, Elvie Dawn, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Wallwork, George Greaves, Wongan Hills, farming M
Walsh, Eileen Mary Margaret, Touche street, Three Srpings, home d. F
Walsh, John Brian, Touche street, Three Srpings, medical practnr. M
Walton, Albert William A., c/o "Wong Wong," Watheroo, frm. lab. M
Walton, Alma Alethea, Piawaning, storekeeper F
Walton, Ann Gertrude, Gunyidi, home duties F
Walton, Barbara Alison, "Glenroy," Watheroo, home duties F
Walton, Clifford Stanley, 98 Johnson street, Dalwallinu, salesman M
Walton, Daphne Ellen, "Wong Wong," Watheroo, home duties F
Waton, Edith Jane,York road, Watheroo, home duties F
Walton, Eric George, Gunyidi, farmer M
Walton, Joyce Elsa, Gunyidi, home duties F
Walton, Judith, "Benelong," Watheroo, home duties F
Walton, Laurel Kathleen Ruby, Gunyidi, home duties F
Walton, Leopold Henry, Piawaning, storekeeper M
Walton, Norman Lewis, Gunyidi, farm hand M
Walton, Merlene Mary, 98 Johnson street, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Walton, Peter Stewart, Piawaning, electrician M
Walton, Raymond Lindsay, Gunyidi, farmer M
Walton, Robert George, "Benelong," Watheroo, farmer M
Walton, William Alexander, York road, Watheroo, school bus cntrctr. M
Wann, Sydney Malcolm, Yericoin, garage hand M
Wansbrough, Eric, Carnamah, carpenter M
Wansbrough, Myrtle Iris, Carnamah, married F
Want, George Arthur, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Want, Vida Edith, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Ward, Alfreda Joyce, Moonijin, home duties F
Ward, Colin William, Mungedar Station, Dandaragan, station hand M
Ward, Dorothy Annie May, Ballidu, home duties F
Ward, Elizabeth Ann, Ejanding, home duties F
Ward, Francis Noel, Sports Club, Perenjori, manager M
Ward, George Thomas, Gabalong, farmer M