1967 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Wendy, Phyllis May, District Hospital, Dalwallinu, domestic F
West, Albert John, "Boothendarra," Badgingarra, farm manager M
West, Albert Walter, Maya, farm hand M
West, Brian James, Carnamah, farmer M
West, Diane Lesley, "Boothendarra," Badgingarra, home duties F
West, Edna Mary, Carnamah, home duties F
West, Graydon Sydney, Morre st., Moora, technician M
West, Irene Agnes, Maya, home duties F
West, James Richard Diggery, Carnamah, farm hand M
West, Kevin John Charles, "Calita", Maya, farmhand M
West, Leslie Cooper, Carnamah, farmer M
West, Norma Jane, Carnamah, home duties F
West, Norma May, Moore st., Moora, home duties F
West, Roy Leonard, "Calita," Maya, farm worker M
Westbrook, Arthur Frederick, Buntine, school bus contractor M
Westbrook, Lila Beryl, Badgingarra, home duties F
Westbrook, Vernon Edwin, Badgingarra, farmer M
Western, Ernest Gordon, Camm street, Wongan Hills, shearer M
Western, John, Russell st., Perenjori, home duties F
Western, Rex, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Western, Stanley Reginald, Ballidu, railway employee M
Westlake, Dorothy May, Calingiri, home duties F
Westlake, George Arthur Henry, Calingiri, farmer M
Westlake, Brian Arthur, Calingiri, farmer M
Westlake, Percival George, Calingiri, farmer M
Weston, Alfred James, Hotel Perenjori, proprietor M
Weston, Beryl, "Rathmona," Moora, home duties F
Weston, Henry Parkel, "Rathmona," Moora, farmhand M
Weston, Jean Irene, Hotel Perenjori, housekeeper F
Wetters, Ellen Violet, Perenjori, home duties F
Wetters, Eric Newton, Perenjori, farmer M
Whately, Dorothy Robin, Calingiri, home duties F
Whately, Ronald George, Calingiri, farmer M
Whisson, Brian Herbert, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Whisson, Yvonne Lois, Dalwallinu, home duties F
White, Alma Lynette, Konnongorring, home duties F
White, Amelia Jane, 6 Garland street, Dalwallinu, home duties F
White, Anne Jennifer, Minnivale, home duties F
White, Anthony Francis, c/o E.J. Chappel, Perenjori,farm lab. M
White, Basil Joseph, "Moorlands," Round Hill, farmer M
White, Beryl Jean, Round Hill, via Moora, home duties F
White, Brian Francis, Miling, farmer M
White, Brian John, "Barara," Eneabba, farmer M
White, Clement Robert, Lenane st., Moora, teacher M
White, Desmond Allan, "Moorlands," Miling, farmer M
White, Dorothy Constance, "Moorlands," Miling, home duties F
White, Dorothy Hilda Vera, Badgingarra, home duties F
White, Douglas Joseph, Ballidu, farmhand M
White, Eileen Mary, "Barara", Eneabba via Three Springs, home d. F
White, Ernest Pearce, c/o A.E. Haeusler, Koojan, farmhand M
White, Eugene Paul, Konnongorring, farmer M
White, Francis Henry Everett, Koojan, farmer M
White, Frank, Miling, labourer M
White, George Wallace, Watheroo, farmer M
White, Gladys Mae, "Engin," Carnamah, home duties F
White, Gloria Lilian, "Indibin," Miling, home duties F
White, Hensley Edward Neil, 6 Garland street, Dalwallinu, clergyman M
White, Herbert Edward, "Engin," Carnamah, farmer M
White, James Arnold, Winchester, farmer M
White, James Wilson, Badgingarra, farmer M