1963 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Criddle, Leo Allen, Three Springs, repairer M
Criddle, Mary Virginia, Piawaning, home duties F
Criddle, Robert Oscar, Piawaning, farmer M
Crockett, Doris Lilian, Victoria street, Moora, home duties F
Crockett, Thomas, VIctoria street, Moora, bin attendant M
Croft, Albert Sydney, Cadoux, contractor M
Croft, Benjamin Edward, Coorow, labourer M
Croft, Faith, Minnivale, home duties F
Croft, Frederick Charles Holden, Coorow, labourer M
Croft, Gwenneth, Coorow, home duties F
Croft, Jean, Coorow, home duties F
Croft, Judith Essie, Cadoux, P.M.G. employee F
Croft, Leo August, Coorow, builder M
Croft, Margaret Jeanette, Coorow, home duties F
Croft, Max, Minnivale, plumber M
Crooks, Bonnie Jean, Perenjori, home duties F
Crooks, Francis Terence, Perenjori, labourer M
Croser, Margaret Evelyn, Bogada, home duties F
Croser, Raymond James, Bowgada, farmer M
Crouch, Colin, Badgingarra, farmer M
Crouch, Shirley Joan, Badgingarra, home duties F
Cruys, Cornelis, McNeil street, Ballidu, bus proprietor M
Cruys, Gertrude, McNeil street, Ballidu, home duties F
Cumming, Alexander William, Cadoux, farmer M
Cumming, Ivy Doreen, Cadoux, home duties F
Cunningham, Edith, "Hill VIew," Bowgada, home duties F
Cunningham, Francis Anthony, Railway Camp, Dalwallinu, repr. M
Cunningham, Ross John, "Hillview," Bowgada, farmer M
Cunnington, Albert, Cundlebury, Walebing, labourer M
Cunnington, Annie, Cundlebury, Walebing, married F
Cunnington, Edward Albert, Walebing, farmer M
Cunnington, Margaret Ellen, "Cundleberry," Bindi Bindi, h.d. F
Cuolahan, Lawrence William, Ballidu, farm hand M
Currell, Albert Horace, "Carn Brae," Moora, farmer M
Currell, Alvera Jessie, "Carn Brae," Moora, home duties F
Currell, Judyth Daphne, "Carn Brae," Moora, nurse F
Currie, Bruce William, Melbourne road, Moora, salesman M
Currie, Delys Anne, McKeever street, Moora, home duties F
Currie, Joan, Melbourne street, Moora, home duties F
Currie, Robert James, McKeever street, Moora, manager M
Curtin, Stanley James, Perenjori, farmhand M
Curtis, Irene Meryl, Johnston street, Dalwallinu, proprietress F
Curtis, Ronald Francis, Johnston street, Dalwallinu, proprietor M
Cusack, John Oriel, "Tambrey," Dandaragan, farmer M
Cusack, Pamela Constance, "Tambrey," Dandaragan, home duties F
Cust, Ivy, Piawaning, married F
Cust, Joan, Piawaning, teacher F
Cust, John Herbert, Piawaning, farmer M
Cust, John Maxwell, Piawaning, farm labourer M
Czapiewski, Leon, Carnamah, labourer M
Czoloszynski, Edith Frieda, 733 Ganzer st., Wongan Hills, h.d. F
Czoloszynski, Jadeusz Richard, 733 Ganzer st., Wongan Hills, gd. M
Dahlstrom, Donald Alfred, Dargai st., Moora, shop assistant M
Dahlstrom, Vina Veronica, Dargai street, Moora, home duties F
Dainstry, Drusilla Florence, Latham, farmer F
Daintry, Richard, Latham, --- M
Dale, Joan Axford Vineta, Yericoin, home duties F
Dale, Langham William Yericoin. farmer M
Dalgetty, Cecilia, W.A.G.R. Cot. 1686, Buntine, home duties F
Dalgetty, Robert Henry B., W.A.G.R. Cot. 1686, Buntine, rly. emp. M