1963 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Grigson, Frank Ambrose, Cockleshell Gully, Dandaragan, grazier M
Grigson, Hilda Margaret, Gardiner street, Moora, home duties F
Grigson, Kevin William, Robert street, Moora, --- M
Grigson, Noel Richmond, Cockleshell Gully, Dandaragan, f.h. M
Grigson, Patricia Joan, Dargai street, Moora, home duties F
Grigson, Robert Neil, Dargai street, Moora, labourer M
Grimm, Ernest James, Three Springs, farmhand M
Grinter, Frank, Robertson road, Carnamah, mechanic M
Grinter, Joan, Robertson road, Carnamah, home duties F
Gronow, Charles Hyde, "Ingleneuk," Waddy Forest, farmer M
Gronow, David Isaac, Caron, safe working porter M
Gronow, Gwendoline Lynn, Caron, home duties F
Gronow, Lionel Rupert, West End, Moora, farmer M
Gronow, Lydia, "Ingleneuk," Waddi Forest, home duties F
Gronow, Margaret Grace, "Grovally," Coorow, nurse F
Gronow, Muriel, West End, Moora, home duties F
Gronow, Victor David, Caron, farmer M
Grosser, Dawn, McNeil street, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Grosser, Frederick Ronald Y., McNeil st., Dalwallinu, representative M
Grosskopf, Robert Angus, Yericoin, farmer M
Grosskopf, Valma Joyce, Yericoin, home duties F
Grover, Clara Eleonore, Eneabba, via Three Springs, h.d. F
Grover, Joan Rebecca, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Grover, Leo Albert, Tootra Station, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Grover, Louis Henry, Carnamah, farm hand M
Grover, Lucy Joyce, Carnamah, home duties F
Groves, Ada Oakleys, New Norcia, home duties F
Groves, Agnes Mary, Dandaragan road, Moora, home duties F
Groves, Eileen Isobel, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Groves, George James, Waddington, via New Norcia, farm hand M
Grover, Lionel Joseph, Eneabba, via Three Springs, farmer M
Groves, Patrick John, Dandaragan road, Moora, road worker M
Groves, Patrick Mervyn, Koojan, labourer M
Groves, Ronald Edgar, Robert street, Moora, shearer M
Groves, Roy Thomas, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Groves, William Thomas, Rosedale, New Norcia, farm hand M
Guest, Mary Rose, "Exmoor," Moora, home duties F
Guest, Michael John, "Exmoor," Moora, farm manager M
Guida, Domenico, Ballidu, labourer M
Guinan, James Francis, Latham, farmer M
Guise, Gladys Constance, c/o R. H. Hogben, Coorow, home duties F
Guise, Reginald Ireland, c/o R. H. Hogben, Coorow, farmhand M
Gundill, Judith Margaret, Arrino, home duties F
Gundill, Robert John, Arrino, farmer M
Guppy, Janet, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Guppy, William Francis, Wongan Hills, --- M
Guthrie, Adrian Weston, Calingiri, farmer M
Guthrie, Leslie Conder, Bowgada, carpenter M
Guthrie, Weston Doon, Guthrie, Bowgada, contractor M
Gutierrez, Paulino, New Norcia, mission worker M
Gwilliam, Audrey Fay, Box 51, Miling, home duties F
Gwilliam, Edward Thomas, Box 51, Miling, farm hand M
Hackett, John Langdon, Three Springs, bank manager M
Hackett, Nora Patricia, Three Springs, home duties F
Hadden, Arthur Campbell, Martin street, Wongan Hills, manager M
Hadden, Eileen, Dalwallinu Hotel, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Hadden, Freda Willox, Grant street, Dalwallinu, telephonist F
Hadden, Henry George, Dalwallinu Hotel, Dalwallinu, publican M
Hadden, Mina Romanis, Martin street, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Hadden, Willox, Dalwallinu, farm manager M