1963 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Pezzimenti, Antonio, Gracemere Station, Coomberdale, labourer M
Phelan, Helen Barbara, Miling, home duties F
Phelan, James Joseph (jnr.), Miling, farm labourer M
Phelan, James Joseph (snr.), Miling, farmer M
Phelan, Kevin Michael, Miling, labourer M
Phelan, Therese Jean, Miling, married F
Phelps, Frederick, Latham, farmer M
Phelps, Graham Cyril, York Gum Valley, Latham, farmer M
Phelps, Irene May, Latham, home duties F
Philbey, John, c/o P.M.G. Lineyards, Carnamah, linesman M
Phillips, Betty Lorraine, Pithara, home duties F
Phillips, Cyril, Moore street, Moora, truck driver M
Phillips, Doris Helen, Melbourne road, Moora, home duties F
Phillips, Edna May, Marchagee, home duties F
Phillips, Eliza Ann, Gardiner street, Moora, home duties F
Phillips, Emily Evelyn, Moore street, Moora, home duties F
Phillips, Jack Lewis, 193 Mayhofer st., Three Springs, dist. officer M
Phillips, Kevin Francis, Pithara, farmhand M
Phillips, Mary Grainger, Mt. Hawke, Wubin, home duties F
Phillips, Righton George, Moonigin, via Dowerin, farmer M
Phillips, Ronald Eric, Melbourne road, Moora, builder M
Phillips, Ruth Bernice, 193 Mayhofer st., Three Springs, h.d. F
Pickering, Edna Mavis Laura, Pithara, home duties F
Pickering, Irene Isobel May, c/o. K. J. Martin, Dalwallinu, h'kpr. F
Pickering, John William, Pithara, farmer M
Pickering, Kenneth John, Pithara, share farmer M
Pickering, Margaret Isabel, Pithara, home duties F
Piercey, John William, Latham, farm labourer M
Piercey, Marian Patricia, Latham, home duties F
Pike, Margaret Jean, Carnamah, share farmer F
Pike, William Edward, Carnamah, share farmer M
Pilley, Noel Ernest, Annetts road, Dalwallinu, storekeeper M
Pilley, Patricia Mary, Annetts road, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Pipe, Arthur Edward, Damboring, farmer M
Pipe, Emma, Damboring, married F
Pipe, James William, Pithara, farmer M
Pipe, Mabel Doreen, Pithara, home duties F
Pipe, Neil Grahame, Pithara, farmer M
Pipe, Norah, Damboring, home duties F
Piper, Derek, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Piper, Elizabeth Joan, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Piper, Ian, "Gaybourn," Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Piper, Ivan Gordon, c/o A. S. Robinson, Wongan Hills f.h. M
Piper, June Enid, Juneil, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Piper, Neil, "Gaybourn," Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Piper, Patricia Griffiths, "Gaybourn," Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Pitt, Wilfred Arthur, Coorow, labourer M
Plummer, John Clifford, Wongan Hills, farmhand M
Podmore, Elaine Marie Margaret, Cadoux, home duties F
Podmore, Mollie, Manmanning, home duties F
Podmore, Robert, Manmanning, farmer M
Podmore, Robert John, Manmanning, farmer M
Polak, Albert Charles, 82 Melbourne road, Moora, depot sprtndt. M
Polak, Elaine Margaret, 82 Melbourne road, Moora, home duties F
Pool, Alan Wilfred, Yericoin, shearer M
Pool, Margaret Joyce, Yericoin, home duties F
Pope, Barbara Joyce, Yericoin, home duties F
Pope, Colin Edward, Wubin, farmer M
Pope, Desmond Giles, Wubin, farmer M
Pope, Harold (jnr.), Carnamah, farmer M