1963 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Reid, Gavin Lang, Latham, farmer M
Reid, Gladys Mahala, "Timbali," Moora, home duties F
Reid, Gwyneth Beatrice, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Reid, Ian Andrew, Maya, farmer M
Reid, Margaret Dora, Maya, home duties F
Reid, Margarita Constance, Latham, home duties F
Reid, Peggy Parker, Maya, home duties F
Reid, Roy Campbell, Wongan Hills, railway employee M
Reid, Vera Evelena, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Reimers, Edward, Badgingarra, farmer M
Reimers, John Edward, Watheroo, farmer M
Reimers, Raymond Kevin, Badgingarra, farmer M
Reimers, Waldemar Kenneth, c/o G. York, Wongan Hills, farm hand M
Reimers, Wendy Dawn, c/o G. E. York, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Renk, Eric John, Ballidu, farmer M
Renk, Evelyn Rose, Ballidu, home duties F
Renk, Henry Richard, Ballidu, farmer M
Renk, Janet Elizabeth, Ballidu, home duties F
Renk, Peter, "Hanover," Ballidu, farmer M
Rennison, Margaret Lomas Thwaites, "Surprise," Bindi Bindi, h.d. F
Rennison, Robert Burgess, "Surprise," Bindi Bindi, labourer M
Reudavey, Betty Joan, Jibberding, via Wubin, housewife F
Reudavey, Eric Wilfred, Watermurra, Moora, farmer M
Reudavey, Janet Hogg, Watermurra, Moora, home duties F
Reudavey, John Henry, Jibberdin, via Wubin, farm hand M
Reudavey, Roderick Francis, Jibbdering, via Wubin, farmer M
Reynolds, Athena, "Wonnerup Farm," Miling, home duties F
Reynolds, Betty Jane, Carnamah, typist F
Reynolds, Charles James Norman, Kintore street, Moora, contr. M
Reynolds, Donald Edward, Carnamah, salesman M
Reynolds, Glenyse Anne, Pithara, home duties F
Reynolds, Gordon Kenneth, Pithara, farmer M
Reynolds, Hettie Lamarie, Pithara, home duties F
Reynolds, Ivan Ernest, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Reynolds, Keith Ronald, Pithara, farmer M
Reynolds, Lesley Mary, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Reynolds, Margaret Elsie, Caron street, Carnamah, home duties F
Reynolds, Millicent Betty Scott, Victoria street, Moora, home duties F
Reynolds, Norman Wilfred, Carnamah, storekeeper M
Reynolds, Roy Thomson, Victoria street, Moora, clerk M
Reynolds, Stella May, Carnamah, home duties F
Reynolds, Terence Henry, Wonnerup Park, Miling, farmer/grazier M
Reynolds, William, Carnamah, assistant M
Rhodes, Edward Thompson, "Southcroft," Waddi Forest, farmer M
Rhodes, Nelle Freda, "Southcroft," Waddi Forest, home duties F
Ricci, Lucian Francis, Miling Hotel, Miling, licensee M
Rice, Joyce, c/o M. Wellington, Carnamah, home duties F
Rice, Kenneth John, c/o M. Wellington, Carnamah, farming M
Richards, Charles Eric, Ejanding, farmer M
Richards, Dorothy May, Ejanding, home duties F
Richards, Henry, Ejanding, -- M
Richards, Lindsay Morgan, c/o. Dalgety & Co., Dalwallinu, stkmn. M
Richards, Malcolm Gordon, Ejanding, farmer M
Richards, Mary Louden Condre, Moonijin, home duties F
Richards, Norma May, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Richards, Victor Wheare, 8 Fairbank st., Ballidu, teacher M
Richards, Walter Longmine, Moonijin, farmer M
Richardson, Benjamin, P.O. Lane, Moora, contractor M
Richardson, Charles Spencer, "Mindalla," Miling, farmer M