1946 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Fox, Herbert John, Coorow, farm hand M
Fyfe, Gordon, Yandanooka, agent M
Fragomeni, Carlo, Perenjori, fruiterer M
Fragomeni, Vincenzo, Pintharuka, charcoal burner M
Franco, Antonio, Pintharuka, farmer M
Frank, Harold, c/o Commercial Hotel, Three Springs --- M
Frank, Josephine Patricia, c/o Commercial Hotel, Three Springs, home duties F
Franklin, Alan Hector, Three Springs, clerk M
Franklin, Elma Joyce, Three Springs, home duties M
Franklin, Ellen Mary, Wattle Grove Farm, Three Springs, home duties F
Franklin, Evander Lindsay, Three Springs, farmer M
Franklin, Evander William, Three Springs, farmer M
Franklin, George Charles, Three Springs, farmer M
Franklin, Henrietta, Three Springs, household duties F
Franklin, Hettie Isabel, Three Springs, shop assistant F
Franklin, Mostyn Lloyd, Three Springs, farmer M
Fraser, Audry Marion, Morawa, home duties F
Fraser, Donald Hamilton, Morawa, farmer M
Freed, Alice May, Dongarra, home duties F
Freeman-Smith, Cecil, c.o W. Honner, Dalwallinu, farm worker M
Freeman-Smith, Florence Elizabeth, Box 27, Dalwallinu, home duties F
French, Charles William, Perenjori, farmer M
French, Marion Jane, Perenjori, home duties F
Freude, Gustav Wilhelm Albert, c/o F. H. Broad, Morawa, farm hand M
From, Alfred Gerhard, Koolanooka, farmer, M
From, Fredrick Adolph, Koolanooka, farmer M
From, Susan Clair, Koolanooka, home duties F
Galbraith, Audrey Winifred, Perenjori, home duties F
Galbraiath, Mary Ann, Coorow, home duties F
Gale, George, Yandanooka, general farm hand M
Gallagher, Bryan, St. Paul's Presbytery, Three Springs, priest M
Gallehawk, Bertie, Woodlands, Carnamah, farmer M
Gallehawk, Evania Daisy, "Strathenna," Carnamah, home duties F
Gallehawk, Herbert George, Carnamah, farmer M
Gallehawk, Myrtle Lily, Carnamah, housewife F
Gamble, Alan David, Maya, contractor M
Gamble, David Henry, Maya, agent M
Gamble, Harry, c/o Mr. Hollingsworth, Carnamah, farm hand F
Gamble, Jessie Elizabeth, Maya, storekeeper F
Garcia, Joaquin, c/o A. Rudduck, Coorow, farm hand M
Gasmier, Albert McKenzie, School House, Three Springs, teacher M
Gasmier, Dorothy Lillian, School House, Three Springs, home duties F
Gaston, Hazel Lucy, Koolanooka, home duties F
Gaston, Ronald Percival, Koolanooka, farmer M
Gawthorn, Gertrude Elizabeth, Perenjori, cook F
Geikie, Vera Elsie, Morawa, home duties F
Geikie, William Boyd, Morawa, contractor M
Geison, Margaret, Mingenew, teacher F
Gell, Irene Arikia, c/o Bank of New South Wales, Carnamah, home duties F
Gell, Richard Dickson, Bank of New South Wales, Carnamah, bank officer M
Gellatly, Angus, Latham, farmer M
Gellatly, William, Latham, farmer M
Gersch, Albert Edmund, Box 58 Carnamah, farmer M
Gersch, Bessie Celia, Box 58, Carnamah, home duties F
Gersch, Edgar Victor, Winchester, farm hand M
Gersch, Heinrich Ernst, Carnamah, contract farming M
Gersch, Louisa, Caron, home duties F
Gersch, Louise Auguste Johanna, Carnamah home duties F
Giddens, Gladys Doreen, Commercial Hotel, Mingenew, waitress F
Gill, Bernadette Agnes, Morawa, home duties F