1952 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Butler, Percy Allan, Pintharuka, farmer M
Buxton, Elizabeth Emma, Morawa, home duties F
Bycroft, Walter Cutler, Wubin, butcher M
Bygrave, Alma Ethel, Dongara, home duties F
Bygrave, Leonard Robert, Dongara, farmer M
Byrne, Annie, Dongara, teacher F
Byrne, Cynthia Cora, Winfield street, Morawa, home duties F
Byrne, Horace Harold, Winfield street, Morawa, mechanic M
Byrne, Irene Ethel, Three Springs, home duties F
Byrne, Kenneth Howard, Carnamah, manager M
Byron, Joyce Isobel, Tenindewa, home duties F
Byron, Paul Sydney, Tenindewa, farmer M
Caffin, Eva Frances, Latham, home duties F
Caffin, Terence Noel, "Astop," Latham, labourer M
Cahill, Daniel Joseph, Ardingley via Mullewa, labourer M
Cahill, Edward Michael, Morawa, shearer M
Cahill, Emily Hale, Ardingley via Mullewa, home duties F
Cahill, Ida Grace, Morawa, home duties F
Cail, Dorothy Emily, Wubin, home duties F
Cail, Leslie Reuben, "Honnerview," Wubin, farmer M
Cail, Reuben, Wubin, farmer M
Cain, George William, Baston Estate, Mingenew, farmer M
Cain, Gladys Valmai, Mingenew, home duties F
Cain, Thomas James, Mingenew, farmer M
Callaghan, Amy Francis, Grey street, Mullewa, home duties F
Callaghan, James Cream, Grey street, Mullewa, fireman W.A.G.R. M
Callaghan, John Joseph, Grey street, Mullewa, railway employee M
Callaghan, Mary Elizabeth, Mullewa, home duties F
Callaghan, Maurice Patrick, Mullewa, linesman M
Calver, Melva Claire, Morawa, home duties F
Calver, Reginald Peter, Morawa, farmer M
Camac, Daisey Elsie Margaret, Daldee, Carnamah F
Camac, Donald Reginald, Carnamah, farmer M
Camac, Dorothy May, Carnamah, home duties F
Carmac, Rupert James, Carnamah, farmer M
Cameron, Doreen Irene, Carnamah, home duties F
Cameron, Doris Evelyn, Hotel, Three Springs, nurse F
Campbell, Aphra, Bowgada, home duties F
Campbell, Alice Mary, Yandanooka, farmer's wife F
Campbell, Arnold, Bowgada, farmer M
Campbell, Cedric Rueben, c/o. Mr. J.Carstairs, Perenjori M
Campbell, Charlotte Amelia, Bowgada, home duties F
Campbell, Ethel Agnes, Yandanooka, home duties F
Campbell, Isabella Love, Tenindewa, home duties F
Campbell, Ivan Middleton, Jibberding, teacher M
Campbell, John Desmond, Three Springs, farm hand M
Campbell, Joseph Walton, Yandanooka, storekeeper M
Campbell, Malcolm Eric, Yandanooka, storekeeper M
Campbell, Marjorie Reed, Mingenew, home duties F
Campbell, Mavis Marion, c/o. J. Carstairs, Perenjori, home duties F
Campbell, Nelson Francis, Tenindewa, farmer M
Campbell, Robert Stanley, Yandanooka, farmer M
Campbell, Shirley Patricia, "Mulroy," Yandanooka, home duties F
Campbell, Thomas Alexander, Yandanooka, farmer M
Campbell, William John, Bowgada, farmer M
Campbell, William John, Yandanooka, farmer M
Campbell, William John, Yandanooka, farmer M
Cannell, Frederick, c/o S. C. Leonard, Perenjori, farmer M
Cannon, Arthur Frederick, Perenjori, farm hand M