1952 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Casserley, Maude, Railways, Mullewa, home duties F
Caunt, Frederick William, Curbur Station, Mullewa, station hand M
Caunt, Mabel Gladys, Curbur Station, Mullewa, home duties F
Chadd, Grace Alexandria, Commercial Hotel, Mingenew, home duties F
Chadd, Harold Francis, Commercial Hotel, Mingenew, licencee M
Chamberlin, Brooklyn Gorgon Stanley, Jibberding via Wubin, boundary rider M
Chambers, Geoffrey Arnold, Mullewa, agent M
Chambers, Polly, Mendela via Mullewa, home duties F
Chandler, Mervyn John, Latham, farmhand M
Chaplin, Reginald Arthur, Hotel Perenjori, manager M
Chaplin, Sylvia Margaret, Hotel Perenjori, home duties F
Chapman, Alfred Henry, Winchester, farm hand M
Chapman, Charles, Winchester, farmer M
Chapman, George Ernest Herbert Albert, Dungern, Waddy Forest, farmer M
Chapman, Gwendoline Olive, Winchester, married F
Chapman, Ida Violet, Winchester, home duties F
Chapman, Nora, Waddi Forest F
Chapman, Robert Aubrey Alexander Kingston, "Ferndale," Latham, farmer M
Chapman, Thelma Enid, Latham, home duties F
Chapman, Walter, Glenisla, Winchester, farmer M
Chappel, Bertha, Winchester, home duties F
Chappel, Edwin James Laurence, Winchester, farmer M
Chappel, Howard Hartley, Winchester, farmer M
Chappell, George Henry, Mullewa, diesel driver M
Chappell, Janet Evelyn, Mullewa, home duties F
Chapple, Ellis Vera, School House, Mingenew, home duties F
Chapple, Herbert James Peter, School House, Mingenew, teacher M
Cheeseman, Edward Reginald Godfrey, Buntine, farmer M
Cheeseman, Grace Edith, Buntine, home duties F
Chisholm, David, Buntine, farmer M
Chisholm, Dorothy, Buntine, home duties F
Chivers, Harold, Yandanooka, farmer M
Chivers, Harold (jun.), Yandanooka, farm hand M
Chivers, Ivy Emily Kate, Yandanooka, housewife F
Chomley, Adeline Constance, Perenjori, home duties F
Christensen, Flora Josephine, Walkaway, home duties F
Christensen, Jack Peter, Walkaway, labourer M
Christie, Charles Thomas, Dongara, baker M
Christie, Olga Ruby, Dongara, home duties F
Christmas, Ethel, Railway Hotel, Mullewa, home duties F
Ciciliot, Celeste, Mingenew --- M
Clampert, Pete Victor, Gleniffer, Gunyidi, farmer M
Clampert, Roy Habberlain, Gleniffer, Gunyidi, farmer M
Clark, Barbara Mary, Carnamah, home duties F
Clark, Bruce, Wubin, well sinker M
Clark, Catherine, North Dalwallinu, housewife F
Clark, Edith Beryl Joyce, Wubin, home duties F
Clark, Frederick James, Wubin --- M
Clark, Margaret Dobbie, Rosebury road, Carnamah, housewife F
Clark, Maurice Boyton, Inering, farmer M
Clark, Roger Francis Wyman, Carnamah, farmer M
Clark, Roger Wyman, Carnamah, farmer M
Clarke, Albert Rosier, Bunjil, farm hand M
Clarke, Edward Augustine, East Perenjori, farmer M
Clarke, James George, Wandina Station via Mullewa, overseer M
Clarke, Mildred Edith, Waddi Estate, Carnamah, home duties F
Clarke, Milton Ian Hamilton, Waddi Estate, Carnamah, farmer M
Clarke, Norah Philomene, Marchagee, home duties F
Clarke, William John, Buntine, farmer M