1952 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Cox, William Harry F. R., Gutha, farmer M
Crain, Edwin Charles, Yandanooka, farmer M
Crain, Kathleen Emily, Cranwick Farm, Yandanooka, home duties F
Crain, Maud Matilda, Yandanooka, home duties F
Craske, Frank Houltom, Perenjori, motor engineer M
Craske, Sarah Constance Hayden, Fowler Street, Perenjori, home duties F
Craven, Montague Crawford, Mullewa, loco driver M
Cream, Albert Augustus Timothy, Eradu, farmer M
Cream, Albert James, Tenindewa, farmhand M
Cream, Barbara Maud, Mullewa, home duties F
Cream, Francis Daniel, Mullewa, farmer M
Cream, Francis William, Eradu, farmer M
Cream, Raymond Willliam Alfred, Bullardoo station via Mullewa, station overseer M
Creed, Margaret, Dominican Priory, Dongara, teacher F
Criddle, Alice Lottie, Irwin, home duties F
Criddle, Athol Douglas, Coorow, hotelkeeper M
Criddle, Clifton Allen, Walkaway, farmer M
Criddle, Eliza, Dongarra, home duties F
Criddle, Eliza Marion, Irwin Park, Irwin, home duties F
Criddle, George Allan, Dongara, labourer M
Criddle, Gerard Sydney, "Irwin Park," Irwin, farm hand M
Criddle, Gweneth Joyce, Dongara, home duties F
Criddle, James Reginald, Walkaway, farmhand M
Criddle, Joseph Vernon, Mullewa, farmer M
Criddle, Leo Allen, Irwin, railway employee M
Criddle, Lionel William, Hunt street, Dongara, labourer M
Criddle, Mary Teresa, Mullewa, home duties F
Criddle, Priscilla Maud, Walkaway, home duties F
Criddle, Raymond Joseph, Mullewa, farmer M
Criddle, Rita, Hotel, South Greenough, home duties F
Criddle, Stanley Joseph, South Greenough, farmer M
Criddle, Sydney, Dongara, labourer M
Criddle, Sydney Gerald, Irwin Park, Irwin, farm hand M
Criddle, Sylvia Jane Hampsed, Coorow, hotelkeeper M
Criddle, William Reuben, Walkaway, farmhand M
Criddle, Winifred Joan, Mullewa, home duties F
Croft, Alma Caroline, Coorow, home duties F
Croft, Augustus Frederick Leopold, Coorow, builder M
Croft, Benjamin Edward, Coorow, labourer M
Croft, Betty Esther, Coorow, home duties F
Croft, Frederick Charles Holden, Coorow, labourer M
Croft, Gwenneth, Coorow, home duties F
Croft, Jean, Coorow, home duties F
Croft, Leo August, Coorow, builder M
Croft, Lloyd Noel, Coorow, labourer M
Croft, Margaret Joan, Coorow, shop Assistant F
Croft, Rodney George, Coorow, school bus driver M
Crooks, Bonnie Jean, Perenjori, home duties F
Crooks, Francis Terence, Perenjori, labourer M
Croot, Fenella Alice, Canna, home duties F
Croot, Florence Anne, Dongara, domestic duties F
Croot, Gilbert, Canna, farmer M
Croot, Henry, Dongara, farmer M
Croot, Keith, Pintharuka, farmer M
Croot, Lorraine Ellen Wadsworth, "Warraminnie," Canna, home duties F
Croot, Nichol Charles, Canna, farmer M
Croot, Selina Faith, Pintharuka, home duties F
Croser, Margaret Evelyn, Bowgada, home duties F
Croser, Raymond James, Bowgada, farmer M
Crotty, Henry Charles, Caron, W.A.G.R. M