1952 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Garrity, Olive Violet, Perenjori, home duties F
Gaston, Doris Ada, Mullewa, home duties F
Gaston, Hazel Lucy, Koolanooka, home duties F
Gaston, Malcolm Bruce, Mullewa, secretary engineer M
Gaston, Ronald Percival, Koolanooka, farmer M
Gawthorn, Gertrude Elizabeth, Perenjori, cook F
Gayford, William Michael, Yuin Station, via Pindar, mechanicM
Gelson, Margaret, Dominincan Priory, Dongara, teacher F
Gellatly, Angus, Latham, farmer M
Gellatly, Beryl Lorraine, Perenjori, home duties F
Gellatly, Wallace, Perenjori, farmer and butcher M
Gellatly, William, Latham, farmer M
Geoghegan, Francis Albert, Christian Brothers' College, Tardun, manager M
George, Donald Maxwell, Mingenew, railway employee M
George, Joyce Hannah, Mingenew, home duties F
Gersch, Albert Edmund, Three Springs, farmer M
Gersch, Edgar Victor, Bowgada, farm hand M
Gersch, Heinrich Ernest, Bowgada, farmer M
Gersch, Lilian Amelia, Bowgada, home duties F
Gersch, Bessie Celia, Three Springs, home duties F
Gibbs, Elwyn Millicent, Morawa, home duties F
Gibbs, George Edward, Morawa, manager M
Gibson, Hazel Eunice, Bowgada, home duties F
Gibson, Henry John, Waddi Forest, farm hand M
Gibson, Irene Sarah, Waddi Forest, home duties F
Gibson, Robert, Thomas street, Mullewa, station hand F
Gibson, Rosie, Mullewa, home duties F
Gilchrist, Edward Francis George, Waddi Forest, labourer M
Giles, Edeline Hazel, Mullewa, home duties F
Giles, Harold John, Mullewa, contractor M
Giles, Joan Shapley, Keeffe street, Mullewa, home duties F
Giles, John Thomas, Mullewa, labourer M
Giles, Kenneth Geoffrey, Mullewa, labourer M
Gill, Bernadette Agnes, Morawa, home duties F
Gill, Bernice Linton, Dominican Priory, Dongara, teacher F
Gill, Emmett Michael, Mullewa, railway employee M
Gill, Emmett Michael, Mullewa, farmer M
Gill, Frederick William, Morawa, farmer M
Gill, Louise Marie, Morawa, home duties F
Gill, Norris Linton, Morawa, farmer M
Gillam, Arthur John, "Irwin House," Irwin, pastoral manager M
Gillam, Beryl Lynette, "Irwin House," Irwin, home duties F
Gilmore, Laurel Rose, Bowgada, home duties F
Gilmore, Leedham Joseph, Bowgada, farm labourer M
Gilmore, Margaret Elizabeth, Bowgada, housewife F
Gilmore, Norma, Bowgada, home duties F
Gilmore, Ronald Jeff, Bowgada, farmer M
Gilmore, William, Perenjori, farm hand M
Gilmour, Elsinore Phyllis, Carnamah, home duties F
Gilmour, John Alexander, Five Gums, Carnamah, farmer M
Gilmour, Percy William, Winchester, permanent way repairer M
Glaskin, Frederick John Vincent George, Morawa, manager M
Glaskins, Alisan Hope, Solomon terrace, Morawa , home duties F
Glassford, Lilian Mary, Morawa, home duties F
Gledhill, Enid May, Mingenew, housewife F
Gledhill, Ronald Wilfred, Mingenew, shopkeeper M
Glover, Hilda Christina, Coorow, home duties F
Glover, William Robert, Coorow, bin attendant M
Gooch, Priscilla Hill, "Bunderrie," Three Springs, home duties F