1952 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Rowland, Eunice Maude, Carnamah, home duties F
Rowland, Frederick Charles, Carnamah, farming and contractor M
Rowland, Gertrude Imelia, Dongara, home duties F
Rowland, Harry Mark Godfrey, Robertson street, Carnamah, farmer M
Rowland, Helen Joan, Mingenew, home duties F
Rowland, Ivo John, Dongara, farm hand M
Rowland, James Hostley, Carnamah, farmer M
Rowland, Martha Dorothy, Carnamah, home duties F
Rowland, Michael Richard, Carnamah, farmer M
Rowland, Octavis, Irwin road, Dongara, labourer M
Rowland, Philip Stanley, Carnamah, farmer M
Rowland, Ruby Elizabeth, Carnamah, home duties F
Rowland, Sydney Charles, Carnamah, farmer M
Rowland, Vivian George, Mingenew, farmer M
Rowland, Walter Hostley, Carnamah, farm hand M
Rudduck, Clarice Leurnig. Coorow, home duties F
Rudduck, Samuel Arnold, Coorow, farmer M
Rule, David Alexander Melbourne, Dreghorn street, Morawa, storekeeper M
Rule, Joan Annie, Dreghorn street, Morawa, home duties F
Rule, Norma Elsie, Dreghorn street, Morawa, home duties F
Rule, William Alexander, Dreghorn street, Morawa, storekeeper M
Rumble, Allan Manford, Walkaway, farmer M
Rumble, Alma Vernal, Walkaway, home duties F
Rumble, Cyril John, South Greenough, farmer M
Rumble, Ellen, Tenindewa, home duties F
Rumble, Ernest John, Kockatea, Mullewa, farmer M
Rumble, Ethel Roma, Tenindewa, home duties F
Rumble, Flora Grace, Kockatea, Mullewa, home duties F
Rumble, George Maitland, Tenindewa, farmer M
Rumble, Hazel Ruth, South Greenough, home duties F
Rumble, James David, South Greenough, farmer M
Rumble, Manford, Walkaway, farmer M
Rumble, Nancey, South Greenough, home duties F
Rumble, Nathan George, Tenindewa, farmer M
Runnallls, Eric Francis, Gutha, farmhand M
Russ, Ivan Robert John, Arrino, labourer M
Russ, June Victoria, Arrino, home duties F
Russ, Sarah Winifred, Dongara, home duties F
Russell, Betty Olive, Chelia, Yandanooka, home duties F
Russell, Ellen Elizabeth Anne, Maya, home duties F
Russell, Gladys Kate, "Gnymi," Point Denison, home duties F
Russell, Jack Gordon, "Gnymi," Point Denison, farmer M
Russell, John Howard, Morawa, farmer M
Russell, John Oyler, "Chelia," Yandanooka, farmer M
Russell, Kathleen Annie, Morawa, home duties F
Russell, Keith Anthony Robin, Commercial Hotel, Mingenew, teacher M
Russell, William, Maya, farmer M
Rutherford, Thomas Miller, Tardun, farmer M
Rutley, Cyril Walter, Gutha, farmer M
Rutley, Isabella Alice, Gutha, home duties F
Ryan, Annie Margaret, Three Springs, teacher F
Ryan, Cornelius Francis, Merkanooka, farmer M
Ryan, Cornelius Sydney, Morawa, farmer M
Ryan, Edna Nola, Mt. Budd, Mingenew, home duties F
Ryan, James Desmond, Railway Barracks, Mullewa, driver M
Ryan, John Bradshaw, One Gum, Morawa, --- M
Ryan, Mary Julia, Dongara, home duties F
Ryan, Mary Philomena, Tardun, teacher F
Ryan, Sara Catherine Mary, Morawa, home duties F
Ryder, John, Canna, labourer M