1952 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Taman, Hilda Evelyn, Shell Depot, Morawa, home duties F
Tamblyn, Arthur Philip David, Latham, farmer M
Tamblyn, Elizabeth Ellen, Oakblyn, Latham, home duties F
Tamblyn, Gordon Royal Anthony, Oaklyn Farm, Latham, farmer M
Tamblyn, May, Coorow, home duties F
Taplin, Hester Amey, Coorow, home duties F
Taplin, Pearce Edgar, Coorow, stationmaster M
Tapscott, Ada May, c/o G Gallahawk, Carnamah, home duties F
Tapscott, Robert George, c/o G Gallahawk, Carnamah, farm hand M
Tassif, Pata Stolava, Morawa, home duties F
Taylor, Basil Bain, Mingenew, storekeeper M
Taylor, George Robert, Mingenew, garage proprietor M
Taylor, George Willmott, "Maryvale", Latham, farmer M
Taylor, Kathleen Henrietta, "Maryvale", Latham, home duties F
Taylor, Mavis Edna, Mingenew, home duties F
Taylor, Thelma Maud, Mingenew, home duties F
Taylor, Walter Francis, "Maryvale", Latham, farmer M
Teasdale, Edna, Ronver Hills, Maya, home duties F
Teasdale, Joseph Norman, Ronver Hills, Maya, farm worker M
Teasdale, Thomas Arthur, Ronver Hills, Maya, farmer M
Tester, Joycelyn Ailain, Nindethana, Canna, home duties F
Tester, Robert Augustus, Canna. carpenter M
Tetlow, Arthur John Henry, Buntine, farmer M
Tetlow, Lorna Gertrude, Buntine, home duties F
Tetlow, William Francis, Morawa, farm hand M
Teylor, Walter, Carnamah, truck driver M
Thirtle, Reginald Arthur, c/o G. Folland, Coorow, farm labourer M
Thomas, Alice, Bindiwarra Farm, Maya, home duties F
Thomas, Charles Frederick jun., Three Springs, farmer M
Thomas, Charles James, Mullewa, farmer M
Thomas, Ellen Mary, Mullewa, home duties F
Thomas, Eric Bruce, Yandanooka, farmer and grazier M
Thomas, Irvine Bernardline, Christian Brothers, Tardun, teacher M
Thomas, John Fitzgerald, Gunyidi, farmer M
Thomas, Leo, Mullewa, farmer M
Thomas, Madge, Yandanooka, home duties F
Thomas, Mary Florence, Mullewa, home duties F
Thomas, Monica Mary, Mullewa, home duties F
Thomas, Rose, Maya Siding, home duties F
Thomas, Susan, Mullewa, home duties F
Thomas, Wilfred, Maya Siding, farmer M
Thomas, William Joseph, Mullewa, farmer M
Thomas, Winifred Beatrice, Three Springs, home duties F
Thompson, Dulcie May, Mullewa, home duties F
Thompson, Herbert Daniel, Mullewa, guard railways M
Thomsett, Geoffrey Keith, Waddi Estate, Carnamah, farmer M
Thomsett, Josephine Gertrude, Waddi Estate, Carnamah, home duties F
Thomson, Andrew Duff, Mullewa, railway employee M
Thomson, Douglas, "Glencairn" Three Springs, farmer M
Thomson, Elsie May, Mullewa, home duties F
Thomson, James Simpson Scott, Mullewa, railway employee M
Thomson, John Henry, Maya, farmer M
Thomson, Judith Mary, Three Springs, home duties F
Thomson, June Iris, Mullewa, home duties F
Thomson, Peter Welsh, Anster, Marchagee, farmer M
Thomson, Robert, Maya, farmer M
Thomson, Ruth Isabella, "Anster," Marchagee, home duties F
Thorley, Blodwyn, Morawa, home duties F
Thorne, Kathleen Veronica, Mingenew, home duties F
Thorne, Pamela Marie, Shenton street, Mingenew, assistant F