1958 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Broomhall, Roderick Allan Linton, South street, Dalwallinu, asst. secy. M
Brophy, Gertrude May, Ballidu, home duties F
Brophy, Patrick Leonard, Miling, share farmer M
Broun, Deborah Myrtle, "Broadview", Coorow, home duties F
Broun, Rosemary Gwen, Moora, home duties F
Broun, Victor Walwin, Coorow, farmer M
Bround, Noel Francis, Carranya, Coorow, primary production M
Brown, Adrian David, Coorow, farmer M
Brown, Alfred John, Gardiner street, Moora, steward M
Brown, Amy Pretoria, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Brown, Annie Jane, Gardiner street, Moora, housewife F
Brown, Arthur Thomas, Wubin, farmer M
Brown, Audrey, Waddington, home duties F
Brown, Beatrice Edwina Pearl, "Bidgerabbi", Dandaragan, home duties F
Brown, Beryl Jean, Miling, home duties F
Brown, Beryl Olive, Gardiner street, Moora, home duties F
Brown, Brian Samuel, Wongan Hills, carpenter M
Brown, Cecil Hugh Aubrey, Lake Hindes, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Brown, Charles Shorter, Gardiner street, Moora, caterer F
Brown, Clarence George, Buntine, assistant stationmaster M
Brown, Colin Peter, c/o R. Adams, Coomberdale, tractor driver M
Brown, Delyce Muriel, Dargae street, Moora, home duties F
Brown, Donald George, Dargai street, Moora, shearer M
Brown, Douglas Harold, Moora, farm hand M
Brown, Edith May, Gardiner street, Moora, caterer F
Brown, Edna Edith, Pithara, married F
Brown, Edna Ethel, Lefroy street, Moora, home duties F
Brown, Gertrude Anne, Mt. Yule, Walebing, home duties F
Brown, Iris Alma, Dargai street, Moora, home duties F
Brown, James Davis, Piawaning, farm hand M
Brown, John Alban Viveash, Bidgerabbie, Moora, farmer M
Brown, John Barry, Coorow, railway employee M
Brown, John Samuel Alban, Bidgergabbie, Dandaragan, farming M
Brown, Keith McMillan, Miling, manager M
Brown, Kevan Henry Monash, Moora, share farming M
Brown, May Maud, Moora, home duties F
Brown, Patricia Beth, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Brown, Peter Viveash, "Bidgerabbie", Dandaragan, farming M
Brown, Robert Charles, Gardiner street, Moora, carrier M
Brown, Robert John, Mt. Yule, Walebing, farmer M
Brown, Roger Pimlott, Wongan Hills, builder, M
Brown, Ronald Charles, Bindi Bindi, railway employee M
Brown, Shirley Isobel, Murgedar Station, Moora, home duties F
Brown, Sylvia Joan, Wubin, home duties F
Brown, Theresa Basil, St. Joseph's Convent, Moora, teaching F
Browning, Brian Wilson Woolnough, "Santon", East Pithara, farm hand M
Browning, Inez Eunice, Slaughter street, Three Springs, home duties F
Browning, Pat Mary, Pithara, home duties F
Browning, Ronald Harold, Slaughter street, Three Springs, assistant M
Brownley, Gwendoline Dow, Ballidu, home duties F
Brownley, William Sydney, Ballidu, farming M
Bruce, Kenneth John, Commercial Hotel, Moora, clerk M
Bruce, Marguerite Cecelia, Manmanning, home duties F
Bruce, Stanley Eric,Benedictine Abbey, New Norcia, student M
Bruce, Wallace, Manmanning, farmer M
Bryan, Ellena Mary, Fairfield Park, Moora, home duties F
Bryan, Franklin Hugh, Fairfield Park, Moora, farmer M
Bryant, Clarence Jock, Buntine, farmer M
Bryant, Muriel, Buntine, home duties F
Bryant, Ruby Maude, Wyworrie, Maya, housewife F
Bryant, Walter Frederick, Maya, farmer M
Bryden, Fay, Gardiner street, Moora, home duties F
Bryden, William Owen, Moora, clerk M
Buckenara, Joy, Watheroo, home duties F
Buckenara, Robert Thomas, Watheroo, welder M
Buckley, Anthony Martin, Carnamah, farmer M
Buckley, Betty, Three Springs, home duties F
Buckley, Erna Jean, Carnamah, home duties F
Buckley, Michael, Three Springs, farmer M
Buckley, Michael Leslie, Three Springs, farming M
Buist, Dorothy Olive, Three Springs, home duties F
Buist, Guy Eric, Three Springs, farm hand M
Bullock, Barbara Mary Louise, "Koonya", Moora, home duties F
Bullock, Margaret Aimee, "Koonya", Moora, home duties F
Bullock, Peter Leonard, "Koonya", Moora, farmer and grazier M