1958 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Chapman, Alfred Henry, Winchester, farm hand M
Chapman, Charles, Winchester, farmer M
Chapman, Ernest Rhodes, Cadoux, farmer M
Chapman, George Ernest Herbert Albert, Dungern, Waddi Forest, farmer M
Chapman, Gwendoline Olive, Winchester, married F
Chapman, Henry George, Coorow Hotel, Coorow, barman M
Chapman, Ida Violet, Winchester, home duties F
Chapman, John Ernest, Carnamah, farmer M
Chapman, Larry Charles Aubrey, Ferndale, Latham, farmer M
Chapman, Robert Aubrey Alexander Kingston, "Ferndale," Latham, farmer M
Chapman, Thea Grace, Carnamah, home duties F
Chapman, Thelma Enid, Latham, home duties F
Chapman, Walter, "Glenisia," Winchester, farmer M
Chappel, Audrey Elsie, Perenjori, home duties F
Chappel, Edwin James Laurence, Perenjori, farmer M
Charlesworth, Colin Frederick, Dalwallinu, farm hand M
Charlesworth, Leila Dorothy, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Chauvel, Joseph Dalwallinu, priest M
Chave, Elizabeth, "Wellparks," Pithara, home duties F
Cheeseman, Edward Reginald Godfrey, Buntine, farmer M
Cheeseman, Grace Edith, Buntine, home duties F
Childs, Elsie Monna, "Hendon," New Norcia, home duties F
Childs, Trevor Martin, New Norcia, civil servant M
Chisolm, David, Buntine, farmer M
Chisolm, Dorothy, Buntine, home duties F
Chitty, Charles George, Konnongorring, farmer M
Chitty, Lily Elizabeth, Konnongorring, married F
Christie, Anne May, Calingiri, home duties F
Christensen, Janet Ann, Watheroo, home duties F
Christensen, Martin Stanley, Watheroo, railway employee M
Cidad, Atilia, New Norcia, mission work F
Cidad, Martines, New Norcia, mission work F
Cidad, Visitacion, New Norcia, mission work F
Cinxos, Nikolla, "Yere Yere," Dandarragan, station hand M
Clairs, Audrey Francoise May, Mogumber, home duties F
Clairs, William John Gordon, Mogumber, publican and primary producer M
Clampett, Roy Habberlain, Watheroo, storekeeper M
Clampett, Vera Jean, Watheroo, home duties F
Clancy, Daphne Edith, "Brentwood," Miling, home duties F
Clancy, Dorothy Irene, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Clancy, Fareeda Mary, Cardo, Watheroo, home duties F
Clancy, Gwendoline Ethel, "Hill View," Round Hill, home duties F
Clancy, James Patrick, Ingaloone, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Clancy, John, Watheroo, farmer M
Clancy, John Francis, "Brentwood," Miling, farmer M
Clancy, Michael Patrick, Round Hill, farmer M
Clark, Barbara Mary, Carnamah, home duties F
Clark, Beth, Round Hill, via Moora, home duties F
Clark, Catherine, North Dalwallinu, housewife F
Clark, Charles Daniel, Padbury street, Moora, mechanic M
Clark, Edith Beryl Joyce, Wubin, home duties F
Clark, Elsie May, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Clark, Ellen Grace Ann, Ballidu, home duties F
Clark, Frederick James, Wubin, -- M
Clark, James Albert, Moora, farm hand M
Clark, James McKenzie, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Clark, Marion Lees, Lefroy street, Moora, home duties F
Clark, Maurice Boyton, Inering, farmer M
Clark, Roger Francis Wyman, Carnamah, farmer M
Clark, Samuel Anthony, Dalwallinu, farm worker M
Clark, Samuel Anthony, Dalwallinu, farm worker M
Clark, Stanley Rex, Round Hill, via Moora, farm hand M
Clark, Wallace, Lefroy street, Moora, accountant M
Clark, Walter James, Ballidu, superintendent M
Clarke, Albert George, "Northandene," Wongan Hills, farmer M
Clarke, Alfred William, Pithara, bin attendant M
Clarke, Amy Dorcas, Armon Farm, Wyening, home duties F
Clarke, Arthur George, Korraling, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Clarke, Basil William James, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Clarke, Benjamin Benson, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Clarke, Cedric Irwin, Armona Farm, Wyening, farmer M
Clarke, Collin Wesley, Northdale, Minnivale, farmer M
Clarke, Denis Austin, St. Ildephonsus College, New Norcia, teacher M
Clarke, Doris Josephine, Yathroo, Dandaragan, home duties F
Clarke, Dorothy Violet, Pithara, housemaid F
Clarke, Edna Gertrude, Kokardine, home duties F