1958 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Cohen, Phoebe, Miling, home duties F
Cohn, Beryl Margaret, Ballidu, home duties, F
Cohn, Clemens, Joachum, Ballidu, farmer M
Cole, Edgar Harold, "Lockesley," Pithara, farmer M
Cole, Eric Ray, State School, Minnivale, teacher M
Cole, Frederick William, Carnamah, farmer M
Cole, Gladys Joyce, State School, Minnivale, home duties F
Cole, Gordon, Carnamah, farming M
Cole, Hilda Mabel, Carnamah, -- F
Cole, Nancy May, Carnamah, home duties F
Colgan, Annie, Dominican Convent, Three Springs, -- F
Collier, Florence Hilda, Minnivale, home duties F
Collier, Richard Stanley, Minnivale, shearer M
Collins, Albert Henry, Wubin, farmer M
Collins, Alice Christina, Marchagee, farming F
Collins, Amalia Hedwig, Wubin Siding, house duties F
Collins, Dorothea Mary, Kareelya, New Norcia, home duties F
Collins, Edmund Stanley, Kareelya, New Norcia, farmer M
Collins, Eugenie Catherine, Wubin, home duties F
Collins, Harold Klein, Wubin, farm hand M
Collins, Sidney Arthur, Wubin, farmer M
Collins William David, Marchagee Estate, Marchagee, farmer M
Comley, Elizabeth, Coorow, housewife F
Comley, Walter Thomas, Coorow, bin attendant M
Comley, Walter Thomas, jnr., Coorow, farm hand M
Congrene, Brian Conrad, Pithara, farmer M
Congrene, Conrad, Pithara, labourer M
Congrene, Ivy, Pithara, home duties F
Conlan, Joseph, Melbourne street, Moora, truckdriver M
Conlan, Thomas Charles, Coomberdale, farm worker M
Connaire, Patrick, Three Springs, farmer M
Connaughton, Fergus, Three Springs, farmer M
Connolly, Joseph, Austin Dugan, Arrino, labourer M
Conroy, Lawrence Francis, Wubin, farmer M
Conway, Eileen Mae, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Conway, Percy, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Cook, Annie May, "Kyno," Dandaragan, home duties F
Cook, Aubrey Edwin, Havelock Farm, Barberton, -- M
Cook, Barbara Mary, Noondle, Dandaragan, home duties F
Cook, Cecil William, Wubin, motor mechanic M
Cook, Gweneth, Lake View, Moora, home duties F
Cook, Hermer Alexander, Moora, truck driver M
Cook, Jane Sims, Lake View, Moora, married F
Cook, Kathleen Vivienne, Barbeton, home duties F
Cook, Lorraine Eunice, Dandaragan, home duties F
Cook, Myrtle Elizabeth, Wubin, home duties F
Cook, Phyllis Anne, Moora, home duties F
Cook, Reuben John, Lake View, moor, farmer M
Cook, Roderick Lindsay, Noondle, Dandaragan, farmer M
Cook, Vernon Lawrence, Dandaragan, farmhand M
Cook, Wesley James, "Kyno," Dandaragan, farm worker M
Cooke, Allan, Minnievale, farmer M
Cooke, Doris Emma, "Namella," Minnivale, home duties F
Cooke, Lynette Karen, Minnivale, home duties F
Cooke, Mahlah, Minnivale, nurse F
Cooke, Thomas Edward, Minnivale, farmer M
Coombs, Albert Joseph, Nelson street, Buntine storekeeper M
Coombs, Edna Constance May, Nelson street, Buntine, storekeeper F
Cooper, Alfred, Waddi Forest, farmer M
Cooper, Betty Mona, Calingiri, home duties F
Cooper, Donald, ℅ F.C. Smith, Bunjil, farmer M
Cooper, Dora Isabel, Perenjori, home duties F
Cooper, Frank Bastian, Calingiri, secretary M
Cooper, Mabel Violet, Waddi Forest, home duties F
Cooper, Margaret, ℅ G.C. Smith, Bunjil, home duties F
Coppard, Arthur Ernest, Gardiner street, Moora, -- M
Corbett, Alice Mary, Minnivale, home duties F
Corbett, Bessie, McNeil street, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Corcoran, Matthew James, Dalwallinu, truck driver M
Correy, Gordon Richard, "Allanwood," Calcarra, farmer M
Correy, Selina Muriel, "Allanwood," Calcarra, home duties F
Corteen, Johnston Herbert Ramsay, "Mount Hawke," Wubin, farmer M
Corteen, Joy Arundel, Mount Hawke, West Wubin, home duties F
Corteen, Looney George, Waverley Farm, Konnongorring, farmer M
Corteen, Roselind Millicent, Konnongorring, home duties F