1958 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Griffith, Jean, Overdene, Bunjil, home duties F
Griffiths, Jessie, "Carou," via Perenjori, home duties F
Griffiths, Elizabeth McNab, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Griffiths, Jack McFarlane, Uberin, via Dowerin, farmer M
Griffiths, John Stewart, Uberin, via Dowerin, farmer M
Griffiths, Margaret Ruby, Uberin, via Dowerin, home duties F
Griffiths, William John, Eneabba, via Three Springs, yardman M
Grigson, Eva Imelda, Commercial Hotel, Moora, cook F
Grigson, Frank Ambrose, Cockleshell Gully, Dandaragan, grazier M
Grigson, Noel Richmond, Cockleshell Gully, Dandaragan, farm hand M
Gronow, Charles Hyde, "Ingleneuk," Waddy Forest, farmer M
Gronow, David Isaac, Caron, safe working porter M
Gronow, George, " Ingleneuk," Waddy Forest, farmer M
Gronow, Gwendoline Lynn, Caron, home duties F
Gronow, Lionel Rupert, West End, Moora, farmer M
Gronow, Lydia, "Ingleneuk", Waddi Forest, home duties F
Gronow, Muriel, West End, Moora, home duties F
Groom, Leslie Reginald, Minnivale, labourer M
Groom, Reginald Seymour, Minnivale, farmer M
Groom, Ursula Henrietta Marie, Minnivale, home duties F
Grosser, Dawn, McNeil street, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Grosser, Frederick Ronald York, McNeil street, Dalwallinu, representative M
Grover, Joan Rebecca, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Grover, Leo Albert, Tootra Station, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Groves, Ada Oakleys, New Norcia, home duties F
Groves, Agnes Mary, Gillingarra, home duties F
Groves, Eileen Isobel, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Groves, Elsie Beatrice, "Rosedale", Waddington, home duties F
Groves, George James, Waddington, via New Norcia, farm hand M
Groves, Harold Edward, "Rosedale", New Norcia. farm hand M
Groves, Mary Jane, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Groves, Patrick John, Gillingarra, farm hand M
Groves, Roy Thomas, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Groves, Thora May, Moora, home duties F
Groves, William Thomas, Rosedale, New Norcia, farm hand M
Growns, Frederick William, Ballidu, farming M
Growns, Hazel Marjorie Lincoln, Ballidu, home duties F
Growns, John Leslie, Ballidu, farm labourer M
Growns, Judy, Ballidu, home duties F
Guinan, James, Wanarra Station, Perenjori, station hand M
Gundill, Judith Margaret, Arrino, home duties F
Guppy, Janet, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Guppy, William Francis, Wongan Hills, --- M
Guthrie, Leslie Conder, Bowgada, carpenter M
Guthrie, Weston Doon Guthrie, Bowgada, contractor M
Gutierres, Paulino, New Norcia, mission worker M
Haasnoot, Pieter, Coorow, builder's labourer M
Hackett, Thomas, Main Roads Department, Moora, foreman M
Hadden, Arthur Campbell, Martin street, Wongan Hills, manager M
Hadden, Lizzie, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Hadden, Mina Romanis, Martin street, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Hadden, Willox, Dalwallinu, farm manager M
Haeusler, Eldred Harry Winifred, "Fairfield", Three Springs, farmer M
Haeusler, Joyce Elizabeth, "Fairfield", Three Springs, home duties F
Haeusler, Maxime Mary, Koojan, home duties F
Haeusler, Ray Clifton, Koojan, farmer M
Hagg, Alice Margaret, Waddington, home duties F
Hagg, Arthur, Waddington, farmer M
Hahn, Arthur, Calingiri, road board worker M
Hahn, Isla Lilian, Calingiri, home duties F
Haig, Edward, "Kirkar Vale", Winchester, farmer M
Haig, Evelyn, Carnamah, home duties F
Haig, John Brian, Winchester, farmer M
Haig, Peggy Jean, Carnamah, home duties F
Haines, Collier, Wyening, farm labourer M
Haines, Emily Charlotte, Wyening, married F
Haines, Frederick Horrock, Wyening, railway repairer M
Haines, Frederick Victor, Wyening, farm hand M
Haines, Ida May, Wyening, home duties F
Haines, James George Edward, Wongan Hills, farm worker M
Haines, Jane Ann Stewart, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Haines, Raymond Claud, Wyening, M
Haines, Robert Hennell, Arrino, farmer M
Haines, William Morris, Wyening, -- M
Haisman, Cecelia Mabel, Pithara, home duties F