1964 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Clancy, John, Watheroo,farmer M
Clancy, John Francis, "Bruntwood," Miling, farmer M
Clancy, Mary Ann, Miling, home duties F
Clancy, Michael Patrick, 'Hillview,' Round Hill, farmer M
Clapp, Bethel Ruth, Yarran st, Carnamah, teacher F
Clark, Albert John, Perenjori, farmer M
Clark, Barbara Joan, Methodist Mission, Mogumber, cottage mother F
Clark, Barbara Mary, Carnamah, home duties F
Clark, Catherine, Harris St., Dalwallinu, housewife F
Clark, Charles Daniel, 49 Gardiner St., Moora, mechanic M
Clark, Doris May, c/- S, Ashdown, Carnamah, home duties F
Clark, James Albert, "Mallary," Walebing Road, Moora, farmhand M
Clark, John Hamilton, "Bonnie Vale," Three Springs, farmer M
Clark, Maurice Boyton, Inering, farmer M
Clark, Maxine Uraine, "Bonnie Vale', Three Springs, home duties F
Clark, Roger Francis, Wyman, Carnamah, farmer M
Clark, Sylvia Marion, Perenjori, home duties F
Clark, Valma Fay, Gardiner Street, Moora, home duties F
Clark, Valma Fay, 49 Gardiner Street, Moora, home duties F
Clark, Alfred William, Pithara, bin attendant M
Clarke, Basil William James, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Clark, Benjamin Benson, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Clark, Cedric Irwin, Armona Farm, Wyening, farmer M
Clark, Colin Wesley, Northdale, Minnivale, farmer M
Clark, Doris Josephine, Yathroo, Dandaragan, home duties F
Clarke, Edna Gertrude, Kokardine, home duties F
Clarke, Edward George Brown, Staffort Street, Moora, Farmer M
Clarke, Elisabeth, "Bella Vista," Wongan Hills, home duties F
Clarke, Elsie May, "North Dale," Minnivale, home duties F
Clarke, Ernest Aldridge, Methodist Mission, Mogumber, minister M
Clarke, Faith Alma, Cadoux, home duties F
Clarke, Frederick William, Stafford St., Moora, farmer M
Clarke, Gladys Naomi, McPherson Street, Carnamah, home d. F
Clarke, Harold Westley, "North Dale," Minnivale, farmer M
Clarke, James Henry, McPherson Street, Carnamah, baker M
Clarke, Kevan Leonard, Kokardine, farmer M
Clarke, Lancelot James, Cadoux, farmer M
Clarke, Leo Lawrence, Yathroo, Dandaragan, overseer M
Clarke, Margaret, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Clarke, Mary Wilma, Box 2, Minnivale, home duties F
Clarke, Matilda Jean, Minnivale, home duties F
Clarke, Mildred Edith, Waddi Estate, via Corrow, home duties F
Clarke, Milton Ian Hamilton, Waddi Estate, via Coorow, fmr. M
Clarke, Norah Philomene, Marchagee, home duties F
Clarke, Victoria May, Methodist Mission, Mogumber h.d. F
Clarke, William John, Buntine, farmer M
Clausen, Ronald Cedric, Research Stn., Badgingarra, manager M
Clausen, Thelma Dawn, Research Station, Badgingarra, h.d. F
Clayforth, Lesley Phyllis, Perenjori, home duties F
Clayforth, Lionel St., Clair, Perenjori, hotel manager M
Cleland, Grace, Perenjori, home duties F
Clements, Christina Janet, Mt. Rupert, Wongan Hills, h.d. F
Clements, Joseph William, Caron, labourer M
Clements, Mervyn Douglas, Mt. Rupert, Wongan Hills, f.h. M
Cleminson, Kenneth, Pithara, farmhand M
Cleminson, Reta Claire, Pithara, home duties F
Clews, Mariene Joy, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Clews, Thomas Vincent, Wongan Hills, constable M
Clifton, Beryl Francis, Coorow, home duties F
Clifton, Malcolm Kenneth, Corrow, farmhand M