1964 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Sweetman, Theo Henry, Arrino, farmer M
Sweetman, Verna Winifred, Arrino, home duties F
Swetman, Ronald Charles, Block M1426, Dandaragan, surveyor M
Swift, Gordon Battley, Kondut, farmer M
Swift, Helen Currie, "Hathersage," Kondut, home duties F
Swincer, Albert Thurston, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Swincer, Elizabeth Elsie, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Syme, David Christie, Buntine, farmer M
Syme, Dorothy Jean, Wubin, home duties,
Syme, Eugene Catherine, Hillside Farm, Wubin, home duties F
Syme, Helen, Buntine, home duties F
Syme, Janet Helen, location 7767, East Buntine, home duties F
Syme, John, Wubin, farmer M
Syme, John Victor, Wubin, farmer M
Syme, Lillian May, Buntine, home duties F
Syme, Marion Margaret, Wubin, home duties F
Syme, Robert, Buntine, farmer M
Syme, Robert, Wubin, farmer M
Syme, Robert David, Buntine, farm hand M
Syme, Robert Malcolm, location 7767, East Buntine, farmer M
Syme, Robina Alexandra, Buntine East, home duties F
Symington, Aileen Constance, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Symington, Robert Bruce, Dalwallinu, salesman M
Syson, Esmond John, Latham, farmer M
Syson, Joan Gertrude, Latham, home duties F
Syson, John William, Latham, permanent way employee M
Szewezyk, Kazimierz, Piawaning, farm hand M
Tacobucci, Angelo Ralph, Carnamah, plumber M
Tadman, Clifford, Manmanning, farmer M
Tadman, Hazel Jean, Manmanning, home duties F
Taggart, Clifton John, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Taggart, Douglas Lindsay, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Taggart, Edna Doreen Waring, Rock Hill, Wongan Hills, h.d.F
Taggart, John Porter, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Taggart, Valerie May, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Tait, Aileen Margaret, Perenjori, home duties F
Tait, George William, Perenjori, farmer M
Tamblyn, Arthur Philip David, Latham, farmer M
Tamblyn, May, Perenjori, home duties F
Tanner, Basil Miles, Hall street, Three Springs, civil servant M
Tanner, Frank Arche, 8 Rayner st., Dalwallinu, baker M
Tanner, Gloria Jean, Bakery, Yericoin, home duties F
Tanner, Judith, 8 Rayner St., Dalwallinu, home duties F
Tanner, Leslie, Bakery, Yericoin, baker M
Tanner, Lynn Roberta, Hall street, Three Springs, home duties F
Tate, Elizabeth Valma, c/o R. M Adams, Coomberdale, home duties F
Tate, Ewan Thomas, c/o R. M Adams, Coomberdale, mechanic M
Taylor, Allen Joseph, Kondut, farm hand M
Taylor, Annie Isabel, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Taylor, Betty Margaret, Clinch street, Moora, shop assistant F
Taylor, Constance Muriel, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Taylor, Dick, Yericoin, butcher M
Taylor, Dorothy Hazel, Minnivale, home duties F
Taylor, Edward, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Taylor, Eileen Bertha, Kondut, home duties F
Taylor, Eileen Ursula, 74 Annetts rd., Dalwallinu, home duties F
Taylor, Emily Murdock, 12 Lefroy st., Moora, home duties F
Taylor, Emma, Boundary street, Moora, home duties F
Taylor, Frederick Joseph, Coorow, farm labourer M
Taylor, George Stanley, Clinch street, Moora, beekeeper M