1968 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Batterham, Joseph Henry, Woopenally Past. Coy., Arrino, cook M
Battersby, Donald, Coorow, farmer M
Battersby, Jack, Coorow, farmer M
Battersby, Joan Mary, Coorow, home duties F
Battersby, Patricia Vera, Coorow, home duties F
Battle, Freda Jean, Latham, home duties F
Battle, Kennith Douglas, Maya, sharefarmer M
Battye, Dudley Fisher, Mogumber, farmer M
Battye Irene Mary, Mogumber, home duties F
Bauer, Bernard Leslie, Ballidu, farmer M
Bauer, Brian Allan, Ballidu, driver M
Baur, Emil, 12 Robertson street, Carnamah, salesman M
Bavoillot, Frederick George, Coorow, farm manager M
Bavoillot, Sunny, Coorow, home duties F
Bawden, Henry Charles, 3 Moore street, Wongan Hills, salesman M
Bawden, Olive Fay, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Baxter, Brian Thomas, Perenjori, farmer M
Baxter, Gladys Louisa Frances, Perenjori, home duties F
Baxter, Mervyn John, Perenjori, farmer M
Baxter, Roland John, Perenjori, farmer M
Bayens, Jacob Adrinus, Camm street, Wongan Hills, dry cleaner M
Bayens, Johanna, Camm st., Wongan Hills, dry cleaner F
Bazely, Frank Dennis Martin, The Rectory, Three Springs, minister M
Bazzo, Norman John, Bank of N.S.W., Miling, bank officer M
Beadle, Leonard, 12 South street, Dalwallinu, --- M
Beadle, Maud, 12 South street, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Bean, Edna Ivy, Coorow, home duties F
Bean, Ivan Lewis, Coorow, farmer M
Bean, Marjorie Patricia, Coorow, home duties F
Bean, Sydney, Coorow, farmer M
Bean, Sydney Thomas, Coorow, farmer M
Bear, Elsie May, Minnivale, home duties F
Bear, Ernest Lyall Minchin, Minnivale, farmer M
Bear, Fay Elaine, Minnivale, home duties F
Bear, Henry John, Minnivale, farmer M
Bear, Leslie Frank, Minnivale, farmer M
Bear, Phleta Audrey, Minnivale, home duties F
Bear, Rhonda Florence, Minnivale, home duties F
Bear, Robert Maxwell, Manmanning, farmer F
Bear, Valma Elizabeth, Manmanning, farmer F
Beaton, Bruce Alistaire, Cervantes, fisherman M
Beaton, Donald Finny Gregory, Waddi Forest, shearer M
Beaton, Jill Annette, Cervantes, home duties F
Beaton, Michel, c/o Native Welfare, Moora, welfare officer F
Beattie, Albert Edward, Ballidu, farm hand M
Beattie, Florence Violet, Ballidu, home duties F
Bebbington, Edward John, Ejanding, farmer M
Bedford, Barbara, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Bedford, Harry David, Perenjori Hotel, Perenjori, barman M
Bedford, Ross Edward, Wongan Hills, salesman M
Beer, Dorothy Ellen, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Beer, Howard Robert, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Begg, Joan Florence, 9 Ward street, Moora, home duties F
Begg, Walter Hugh, 9 Ward street, Moora, truck driver M
Begg, William Albert, Kintore st., Moora, labourer M
Beilby, Charles Stephen C., Dandaragan st., Moora, clerk M
Beilby, Helen Forrester, Dandaragan st., Moora, home duties F
Bein, Chris George, 93 Gardiner st., Moora, shoe repairer M
Bein, Kerry Joy, Melbourne st., Moora, home duties F
Bein, Tony George, 93 Gardiner st., Moora, shoe repairer M