1968 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Green, Edith Betty, 19 Douglas st., Buntine, home duties F
Green, Edna, 60 Gardiner st., Moora, home duties F
Green, Eldred John, Lochada Station, Perenjori, pastoralist M
Green, Elizabeth Scott, Carnamah, home duties F
Green, Henry Robert Joseph, Carnamah, farmer M
Green, John Arthur, "Dean Farm", Perenjori, farmer M
Green, John William, Perenjori, farmer M
Green, Julie Lynette, Coorow, home duties F
Green, Leon Henry, Coorow, farmer M
Green, Merrilyn Dorothy, Perenjori, home duties F
Green, Peter Mellamby, 60 Gardiner st., Moora vermin insp. M
Green, Peter Michael, Box 55, Perenjori, national serviceman M
Green, Sarah Gillian, Lochada Station, Perenjori, home duties F
Green, Vera Anna Maud, Carnamah, home duties F
Green, Vivian Edwin, Calingari, bus driver M
Greenwood, Constance Vera, "Manell", Waddi Forest, home duties F
Greenwood, Harry Christian, Waddi Forest, via Coorow, farmer M
Gregan, Gwendoline Joyce, 114 Williamson st., Three Springs h.d. F
Gregan, Patrick, 114 Williamson st., Three Springs, contractor M
Gregory, George, 1 Moore st., Wongan Hills, hostel proprietor M
Gregory, Joan Mabel, 1 Moore st., Wongan Hills, hostel proprietor F
Greive, Brian Evan, 8 McPherson st., Carnamah, bank officer M
Greive, Lenore Elizabeth, 8 McPherson st., Carnamah, home d F
Grierson, Alice Jane, Carnamah, home duties F
Grierson, Alice Maud, Carnamah, home duties F
Grierson, Leonard William, Carnamah, farmer M
Grierson, William David, Carnamah, farmer M
Grieve, Annie Maud, 47 Lefroy st., Moora, h.d. F
Grieve, James Crawford, Keane street, Moora, salesman M
Griffith, Arthur John, Overdene, Bunjil, farmer M
Griffith, Ernest Llewellyn, Carnamah, farmer M
Griffith, Gladys May, Carnamah, home duties F
Griffith, Jean, Overdene, Bunjil, home duties F
Griffith, Jessie, "Carou", via Perenjori, home duties F
Griffith, Robert Spencer, Bonjil, farmer M
Griffiths, Alan Thomas, Gillingarra, farmer M
Griffiths, Coral Maxine, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Griffiths, Elizabeth Ann, Arrino, --- F
Griffiths, Elizabeth McNab, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Griffiths, Geoffrey Stuart, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Griffiths, Griffith Meirion, School Quarters, Latham, teacher M
Griffiths, Heather Elizabeth, Gillingarra, home duties F
Griffiths, Ian Robert, Gillingarra, farmer M
Griffiths, Jack McFarlane, Wongan Hills, farmer M
Griffiths, John Edward, Arrino, storekeeper M
Griffiths, John Stewart, Uberin, via Dowerin, farmer M
Griffiths, Norah Ellen, School Quarters, Latham, home duties F
Griffiths, Valma Dawn, Arrino, home duties F
Grigson, Alan John, Cockleshell Gully, Dandaragan, farmer M
Grigson, Frank Ambrose, Cockleshell Gully, Dandaragan, grazier M
Grigson, Noel Richmond, Cockleshell Gully, Dandaragan, f.h. M
Gronow, Charles Hyde, "Ingleneuk", Waddy Forest, farmer M
Gronow, Lionel Rupert, West End, Moora, farmer M
Gronow, Lydia, "Ingleneuk," Waddi Forest, home duties F
Gronow, Margaret Grace, "Grovally", Coorow, nurse F
Gronow, Muriel, West End, Moora, home duties F
Gronow, Valda Winifred, Caron, home duties, F
Gronow, Victor David, Caron, farmer M
Grosskopf, Robert Angus, Yericoin, farmer M
Grosskopf, Ronice Lesley, "Kattamia", Yericoin, home duties F