1968 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Harper, Arthur Robert, c/o L. Lee, Bristol st., Coorow, cncl. emp. M
Harper, Bruce Standley, Government School, Bindi Bindi, teacher M
Harper, Jean Margaret, Government School, Bindi Bindi, h.d. F
Harper, Robert, c/o W.A.G.R. Carnamah, railway employee M
Harriman, Ian James, Latham, share farmer M
Harrington, Annie Maud, Miling, home duties F
Harrington, Anthony Bernard, Wubin, farmer M
Harrington, Colleen Mary, Miling, home duties F
Harrington, Dorothy May, White Dam Farm, Wyening, home duties F
Harrington, Evelyn Mae, Miling, home duties F
Harrington, Geoffrey Joseph, Miling, farm employee M
Harrington, Graham Leslie, Miling, farmer M
Harrington, Leslie Vernon, Miling, farmer M
Harrington, Marion Patricia, Wubin, home duties F
Harrington, Pamela Anne, Miling, nurse F
Harrington, Reginald Douglas, Wyening, carrier M
Harrington, Rhonda Daphne, Milling, (Box 3), home duties F
Harrington, Rita Muriel, Damboring, home duties F
Harrington, Sydney Cornish, Damboring, farmer M
Harris, Alan Robert, Nammen, Dandaragan, farmer M
Harris, Alexander Ross, Minnivale, farmer M
Harris, Alfred Haldare Roy, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Harris, Alan George, Wubin, farmer M
Harris, Alsa Mavis, "Lake Tana", Dalwallinu, home duties F
Harris, Arthur Ralph Cooper, Wubin, farming M
Harris, Audrey May, Minnivale, farmer F
Harris, Barry James Alfred,Wubin, farming M
Harris, Betty Anne, Ejanding, home duties F
Harris, Carol, Lot 16, Leeman, home duties F
Harris, Carol Ellen, Bristol st., Coorow, home duties F
Harris, Claire Lee, 7 Ganzer st., Wongan Hills, home duties F
Harris, Dorothy Eleanor, Ejanding, home duties F
Harris, Edna Frances, Walebing, home duties F
Harris, Elmer Alfred John, Leeman, via Jurien Bay, fisherman M
Harris, Enid Joyce, 25 Leahy st., Dalwallinu, home duties F
Harris, Ernest Ralph Cooper, Wubin, farmer M
Harris, Ethel, Winchester, home duties F
Harris, Eva Jean Florence, Box 8, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Harris, Francis Deborah, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Harris, Gabrielle Ann, Minnivale, home duties F
Harris, Herbert James, Walebing, farmhand M
Harris, James, West Wubin, bin attendant M
Harris, Jean Alma. Wubin, home duties F
Harris, Jennifer Ann, Wubin, home duties F
Harris, John Cliff, Dalwallinu, representative M
Harris, John Desmond, Minnivale, farm hand M
Harris, Joseph William, 25 Leahy st., Dalwallinu, clerk M
Harris, Kathleen Grace, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Harris, Keith Alfred, Wubin, farm hand M
Harris, Keith, Ejanding, farmer M
Harris, Leslie Albert, Wubin, farmer M
Harris, Maurice Basil, Minnivale, farmer M
Harris, Mesina, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Harris, Neville Evan, c/o Sutherland Bros., Watheroo, farm hand M
Harris, Osment William Tevelyn, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Harris, Peter John, Ejanding, farmer M
Harris, Reginald Alexander, Minnivale, farmer M
Harris, Ronald Eric, 7 Ganzer st., Wongan Hills, railway employee M
Harris, Shirley Gweneth Moureen, Dandaragan, home duties F
Harris, Veronica Mary, Minnivale, home duties F