1968 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Hunt, Sylvester, Norfolk farm, New Norcia, farm assistant M
Hunt, William "Wannery", Moora, farm Hand M
Hunt, Yvonne Jessie, Marchagee, home duties F
Hunter, Barbara Joyce, Three Springs, home duties F
Hunter, Brian Athol, Milling, storekeeper M
Hunter, Dorothy Merie, South Street, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Hunter, Dulcie Elizabeth, Waddi Forest, home duties F
Hunter, Edwin Clive, Waddi Forest, builder M
Hunter, Glenys Yvonne, Buntine, Home duties F
Hunter, Judith Ann, c/- Shell oil Company, Ballidu, home duties F
Hunter, Keith, Three Springs, motor mechanic M
Hunter, Lynette Patricia, Miling, home duties F
Hunter, Peter George, Buntine, carrier M
Hunter, Richard Allan, South St., Dalwallinu, shop assistant M
Hunter, Wallace John, C/o Shell Oil Company, Ballidu, superintdt. M
Hurst, Joan Maud, Yericoin, home duties F
Hurst, Max Harold, Yericoin, farming M
Husking, Mervyn Richard, Bindi Bindi, farmhand M
Hutchcraft, Barbara, Coorow, home duties F
Hutchcraft, Cyril, Coorow, farming M
Hutcheson, Albert F., 184 Martin St., Wongan Hills, hrdrsr. M
Hutcheson, Ernistine Doris, 184 Martin st., Wongan Hills, h.d. F
Hutcheson, Roger Henry, 9 Martin st., Wongan Hills, serviceman M
Hutchings, Albert Frederick Harry, Pol. Stn., Three Springs, pol. off M
Hutchings, June Margaret, Police. Station, Three Springs, h.d. F
Hutchings, Kenneth Clarence Herbert, Cadoux, farmer M
Hutchings, Lucy Betty Joan, Cadoux, home duties F
Hutchinson, Alice Ruby, Wongan Hills, home duties F
Hutchinson, Norman Clive, 16 Strickland st., Wongan Hills, p'beater M
Hutchinson, Patricia Nancy, Methodist Tng. Cntr., Mogumber, nurse F
Hutchinson, Walter, Wongan Hills, railway employee M
Hutchinson, Emily Yvonne, Callingiri, home duties F
Hutchinson, Neil, Callingiri, farmer M
Hynes, Reginald Patrick, Catholic Presbytery, Wongan Hills, priest M
Hyde,Charles Ernest, "Hyde Park", Dalwallinu, farmer M
Hyde, Colin Edward,Waddy Waddy, Coorow, farmer M
Hyde, Graham Norman, Waddy Waddy, farmer M
Hyde, Gweneth May, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Hyde, Helen Farnham, "Damarosehay," Dalwallinu, home duties F
Hyde, Irene Valma, Waddi Forest, via Coorow, home duties F
Hyde, John Martin, Damarosehay, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Hyde, Judith Anne, Waddy Waddy, via Coorow, home duties F
Hyde, Pamela Jean, "Hyde Park", Dalwallinu, home maker F
Hyde, Peter Norman, "Hyde Park", Dalwallinu, farmer M
Hyde, Robert James, "Jameson", Wongan Hills, farmer M
Hyde, Rosemary Eleanor, "Jameson", Wongan Hills, home duties F
Ilbery, William Alan Jonathan, Dalwallinu, stock salesman M
Indich, Kathleen, New Norcia, home duties F
Indich, Patrick, New Norcia, farmhand M
Inga, Maria, Melbourne st., Moora, home duties F
Inglis, Ethel Maud, "Woodgrange," Pithara, home duties F
Inglis, Malcolm John, Dalwallinu, traveller M
Innes, Gweneth Veronica, Latham, home duties F
Innes, Jean Gray, Wubin, home duties F
Innes, Keith Edward, Latham, sharefarmer M
Innes, Macmillan James, Wubin, sharefarmer M
Innocent, Thomas William, Latham, farm hand M
Isbister, Eileen Akehurst, "Ranfurly Park", Moora, home duties F
Isbister, John Douglas, "Homewood", Moora, farmer M
Isbister, Joyce Frances, "Capalcarra", Moora, home duties F