1968 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Isbister, Milton Lucas, Ranfurly Park, Moora, farmer M
Isbister, Peter James, Ranfurly Park, Moora, farmer M
Isbister, Robert Patterson, "Capalcarra", Moora, famer M
Isbister, Stuart Milton, Ranfurly Park, Moora, farmer M
Ivermoes, Jessie Constance, "Killawarra", Carnamah, home duties F
Jackamarra, Murray, Walebing, farmhand M
Jackamarra, Philomena, The Reserve, Moora, home duties F
Jackson, Agnes Ritchie, Three Springs, home duties F
Jackson, Anthony Howden, "Fitzroy", Perenjori, farm labourer M
Jackson, Arthur George, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Jackson, Audrey Emily, "Fitzroy", Perenjori, home duties F
Jackson, Florence May, Carnamah, housewife F
Jackson, Frederick William, 18 Annetts road, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Jackson, George Derek, Five Gums, Carnamah, farmer M
Jackson, Gregory Ross, Perenjori, farmhand M
Jackson, Helen, 18 Annetts road, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Jackson, Margaret Hannaford, Dalwallinu, home duties F
Jackson, Mervyn John, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Jackson, Rodney Donald, Dandaragan, farm assistant F
Jackson, Rosemary Dawn, Dandaragan, home duties F
Jackson, Smith Ewart, Caranamah, farmer M
Jackson, Thelma Joy, Dalwallini, home duties F
Jackson, Wilfred George, Three Springs, repairer M
Jackson, William Watkins, Three Springs, --- M
Jacobs, Margaret Evelyn, Methodist Mission, Mogumber, missionary F
Jaffer, Amanda Annie, Yericoin, home duties F
Jaffer, Archibald Stephen, Yericoin, farmer/grazier M
James, Bryan Peter, 7 Myer St., Dalwallinu, technician M
James, Dorothy, "Range View", Caron, home duties F
James, Dorothy Jean, Eneabba, via Three Springs, home duties F
James, Glyn Wilfred, "Range View", Caron, wheat/sheep fmr. M
James, Harry Glyn, Caron, farmer M
James, Henrika Myfanwy, 7 Myers st., Dalwallinu, home duties F
James, Jean, Cadoux, home duties F
James, Joan, Perenjori, home duties F
James, Lewis John, Cadoux, farmer M
James, Thomas Henry, Eneabba, via Three Springs, farmer M
James, Thomas Robert, Perenjori, road worker M
James, Victor Wilfrid, "Mallora", Caron, farmer M
Jansson, Paul Noel, Gardiner street, Moora, mechanic M
Jansson, Phyllis Audrey, Gardiner Street, Moora, home duties F
Jardine, James Andrew, Poynton parade, Coorow, representative M
Jeanes, Maxwell Murray, Coomberdale, farmer M
Jeanes, Olive Pauline, Coomberdale, home duties F
Jecks, Kenneth Graham, West Coorow, panel beater M
Jeffery, Albert John, Wubin, proprietor M
Jeffery, Dorothy Pauline, Wubin, proprietress F
Jeffrey, Barry Ronald, C/o O. H. Eaton, Latham, farmhand M
Jeffrey, Gwenda Doreen, c/o O. H. Eaton, Latham, home duties F
Jeffries, David Farquhar, Coorow Hotel, Coorow, barman M
Jenkin, Bernise Eleanor, Wongon Hills, home duties F
Jenkin, Clive James McMillan, Wongon Hills, farmer M
Jenkins, John Allan, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Jenkins, Margaret, Bindi Bindi, home duties F
Jenks, Charles, Ballidu, farmer M
Jenks, Edgar Leonard Vince, Ballidu, farmer M
Jenks, Monica Marjorie, Ballidu, home duties F
Jenner, Arthur Cyril,Dalwallinu, farmer M
Jennings, Ethel Vivien Mary, Williamson st., Three Springs, h.d. F
Jensen, Flora Jessie, Wongan Hills, home duties F