1968 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Jones, Eric George, South Street, Dalwallinu, farmer M
Jones, Florence Margaret, Konnongorring, home duties F
Jones, Federick John, "Elouera", Manmanning, farmer M
Jones, Graham George, "Royston", Dalwallinu, farmer M
Jones, Hamlet Edward, Coorow, farming M
Jones, Harold Joseph, Wubin, shearer M
Jones, Harvey Othniel, Pithara, farmer M
Jones, James Gilbert, Box 61, Moora, farmer M
Jones, Jane, 1 McKeever street, Moora, home duties F
Jones, Janice, 1 McKeever street, Moora, shop assistant F
Jones, Jean Auson Godolpin, Coorow, home duties F
Jones, Joan Myfanwy, Station House, Mogumber, home duties F
Jones, Joan Rosalinde, Pithara, home duties F
Jones, Keith Eric, Dalwallinu, farming M
Jones, Kenneth Jervis, 1 Railway pde., Carnamah, railway employee M
Jones, Leo William, 4 Stone way, Dalwallinu, contractor M
Jones, Lesley Anne, Ejanding, home duties F
Jones, Leslie Frank, Ejanding, farmer M
Jones, Marlene Ann, Milling, home duties F
Jones, Marlene Anne, Calingiri, home duties F
Jones, Melvyn Wilfred, 1 McKeever street, Moora, welder M
Jones, Noella Jean, Ejanding, home duties F
Jones, Norman Stanley, Ejanding, farmer M
Jones, Oriel Alice, "Mahala", South st., Dalwallinu, home duties F
Jones, Patricia Margaret, Konnongorring, nurse F
Jones, Peggy Mae, Ejanding, home duties F
Jones, Raymond John, 6 McKeever street, Moora, civil servant M
Jones, Robert Arnold, Williamson st., Three Springs, supervisor M
Jones, Robert Paul, Caron, school bus proprietor M
Jones, Robert Wilfred, Palm Valley, Calingiri, driver M
Jones, Roma Patricia, "Royston," Dalwallinu, home duties F
Jones, Ronald Bentley, Calingiri, plant operator M
Jones, Roslyn Lance, Konnongorring, farmer M
Jones, Thomas William, Manmanning, farmer M
Jones, Trevor Lloyd, Station House, Mogumber, railway employee M
Jones, Wallace Kelly, Ejanding, primary producer M
Jones, Wilfred, 1 McKeever street, Moora, lineman M
Jones, Wilfred Langwood, Calingiri, farmer M
Jones, Yvonne Alice, Box 61, Moora, farmer F
Jonker, Karl John Peter, "Bindawalla", Konnongorring, teacher M
Jorissen, Elizabeth, 42 Clinch street, Moora, home duties F
Jorissen, Gerardus Johannus Hermanus, Clinch st., Moora, mech M
Jorissen, Hermanus Antonius, 42 Clinch st., Moora, repairer M
Jorissen, Johannes Gerardus, 44 Clinch st., Moora, truck driver M
Jorissen, Shirley Joan, 44 Clinch street, Moora, home duties F
Joseph, Michael, Mungedar Station, Dandaragan, yardman M
Joss, Stanley Samuel, Eneabba, via Three Springs, farmer M
Joss, Winifred Doris, Eneabba, via Three Springs, home duties F
Joy, Dalva Truda, Eneabba, via Three Springs, home duties F
Joy, George Benson, Eneabba, via Three Springs, farmer M
Joyce, Arthur Frank, Wannery, via Moora, farmer M
Joyce, Brian Albert, Carnamah, shop assistant M
Joyce, Brian Langly, Moora, farmer M
Joyce, Doris Ellan, Wannery, Moora, home duties F
Joyce, Elizabeth Rosemary, Strickland dr., Dalwallinu, home duties F
Joyce, Graham Francis, 'Wannery", Moora, farmhand M
Joyce, John Andrew, Bindi Bindi, farmer M
Joyce, John Arthur, 'Wannery", Moora, farmhand M
Joyce, Kevan Harry, Strickland dr., Dalwallinu, grader driver M
Joyce, Lynette, "Puttawinnie", Moora, home duties F