1968 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Tonkin, Neil William John, "Westways," Coomberdale, farmer M
Tonkin, Roma Frances, "Nyerri," Coomberdale sister F
Tonkin, Valerie Eileen, "Mulabinda," Coomberdale, home duties F
Tonkin, Wilfred Hugo, "Kooringa," Coomberdale, farmer M
Tonkin, William George, Three Springs, farm hand M
Toomey, Desmond Francis, Long st., Moora, weed control officer M
Toomey, Francene Ada, Long street, Moora, home duties F
Toovey, Lavinia Pearl, Wubin, home duties F
Toovey, Stephen Benjamin, Wubin, farm hand M
Topham, Arthur Edgar Nettelton, Cookalabi, Coomberdale, frmr. M
Topham, Elsie May, Miling, home duties F
Topham, Frank Nettleton, Miling, farmer M
Topham, Grace, Coomberdale, home duties F
Topham, Kenneth George, "Kolburn", Dandaragan, farmer M
Topham, Leon Bruce, Coomberdale, farmer M
Topham, Marjorie Raye, "Kolburn", Dandaragan, home duties F
Topham, Patricia Elizabeth, "Cookalabi", Coomberdale, h, duties F
Topham, Rita Hazel, "Cookalabi", Coomberdale, home duties F
Townsend, George Wallace, Ballidu, clearer M
Trant, Brian William, Russell st., Perenjori, representative M
Trant, Margaret Josephine, Russell st., Perenjori, home duties F
Tranter, Fay Elizabeth, 68 Gardiner street, Moora, home duties F
Tranter, Thomas William, 68 Gardiner street, Moora, accountant M
Treasure, Claire Christine, 22 Deacon st., Dalwallinu, home duties F
Treasure, Edith Mary, Wubin, home duties F
Treasure, Francis Henry, Wubin, farmer M
Treasure, James Francis, Wubin, farming M
Treasure, Jessie Elizabeth, Wubin F
Treasure, Stanley George, 22 Deacon st., Dalwallinu, farmer M
Treloar, Boyd William Hicks, "Boura-Banna", Moora, stockman M
Treloar, Lyle Edwin, 4 Dargai street, Moora, clerk M
Tremlett, Bena, Winchester, home duties F
Tremlett, Geoffrey Thomas, Latham, farmer M
Trenowden, Kenneth Raymond, "Aloba", Moora, mechanic M
Trevaskis, Edwin James, Alpha st., Ballidu, storekeeper M
Trevaskis, Norma Lucy, Alpha st., Ballidu, storekeeper F
Trigger, Cyril Francis, Watheroo, railway fireman M
Trindall, Joan, Cadoux, home duties F
Trindall, John Leslie, Cadoux, farmer M
Triplett, Leslie Arthur, Badgingarra, farmer M
Triplett, Regina, Badgingarra, home duties F
Tripp, Brian Leslie, Dandaragan st., Moora, farm labourer M
Tripp, Edna Joan, 11 Dandaragan st., Moora, clerk F
Tripp, Elizabeth, Midlands Hotel, Mogumber, home duties F
Tripp, Leslie William, Midlands Hotel, Mogumber, publican M
Troy, Judith Gloria, Padbury street, Moora, home duties F
Troy, Peter John Jude, Padbury street, Moora, representative M
Tucker, Charles, 7 Mitchell st., Wongan Hills, --- M
Tucker, Doris Lilian, 7 Mitchell st., Wongan Hills, home duties F
Tudor, Lily, 3 Nugent st., Wongan Hills, home duties F
Tunbridge, Doreen Annie, Three Springs, home duties F
Tunbridge, Percy Norman, Three Springs, grader driver M
Tunsey, John Phillip, Dandaloo, Dandaragan, farmer M
Tunsey, Joyce Mabel, Dandaloo, Dandaragan, home duties F
Tunsey, Phillip, Dandaloo, Dandaragan, farmer M
Turkington, Nancy, Padbury street, Moora, hairdresser F
Turley, Christine Ruth, Coorow, home duties F
Turley, Norman Desmond, Coorow, farm hand M
Turnbull, James, Miling, mechanic M
Turner, Albert Langley, Carnamah, farmer M