1954 Commonwealth Electoral Roll
Burton, Rita, Dongara, home duties F
Burton, Robert Edwin, Morawa, farmer M
Bussenschutt, Beatrice Alice, Carnamah, home duties F
Bussenschutt, Betty Elizabeth, Three Springs, home duties F
Bussenschutt, Connie Joyce, Three Springs, home dtuties F
Bussenschutt, Conrad Albert Emanuel, Carnamah, farmer M
Bussenschutt, Emily Millicent, Carnamah, home duties F
Bussenschutt, Kenneth William, Carnamah, farmer M
Bussenschutt, Maxwell Conrad, Three Springs, farmer M
Bussenschutt, Melva June, Carnamah, farm assistant F
Butcher, Alice Joy, Police Station, Perenjori, home duties F
Butcher, Charles William Frank, Police Station, Perenjori, constable M
Butcher, May, Nangetty Station, Mingenew, home duties F
Butcher, William Edward, Nangetty Station, Mingenew, pastoralist M
Butler, Alexander Finbarr, Tenindewa, labourer M
Butler, Daisy Arnold, Pintharuka, home duties F
Butler, Edward Allen, Pintharuka, farm labourer M
Butler, Joan Adel, Pintharuka, married F
Butler, Lawrence Keith Alexander, Tenindewa, farm hand M
Butler, Olive Elizabeth Evelyn, Pintharuka, home duties F
Butler, Olive May, Tenindewa, home duties F
Butler, Patrick Francis, Tenindewa, farmer M
Butler, Patrick Joseph Francis, Tenindewa, farm labourer M
Butler, Percy Allan, Pintharuka, farmer M
Butler, Robert William, Pintharuka, farmer M
Buxton, Elizabeth Emma, Morawa, home duties F
Bycroft, Walter Cutler, Wubin, butcher M
Bygrave, Alma Ethel, Dongara, home duties F
Bygrave, Leonard Robert, Dongara, farmer M
Byrne, Cynthia Cora, Winfield street, Morawa. home duties F
Byrne, Horace Harold, Winfield street, Morawa, mechanic M
Byrne, Irene Ethel, Three Springs, home duties F
Byrne, Kenneth Howard, Latham, storekeeper M
Byrne, Neil Edward, Three Springs, farm hand M
Byron, Joyce Isobel, Tenindewa, home duties F
Byron, Paul Sydney, Tenindewa, farmer M
Caffin, Eva Frances, Latham, home duties F
Caffin, Noel Surrey, Latham, farmer M
Caffin, Terence Noel, "Astop", Latham, labourer M
Cahill, Edward Michael, Morawa, shearer M
Cail, Dorothy Emily, Wubin, home duties F
Cail. Leslie Reuben, "Honnerview", Wubin, farmer M
Cail, Reuben, Wubin, farmer M
Cain, George William, Bacton Estate, Mingenew, farmer M
Cain, Gladys Valmai, Mingenew, home duties F
Cain, Thomas James, Mingenew, farmer M
Callaghan, Amy Francis, Grey street, Mullewa, home duties F
Callaghan, James Cream, Grey street, Mullewa, fireman W.A.G.R. M
Callaghan, John Joseph, Grey street, Mullewa, railway employee M
Callaghan, Mary Elizabeth, Mullewa, home duties F
Callaghan, Maurice Patrick, Mullewa, linesman M
Calver, Melva Claire, Morawa, home duties F
Calver, Reginald Peter, Morawa, farmer M
Camac, Daisey Elsie Margaret, Daldee, Carnamah, --- F
Camac, Donald Reginald, Carnamah, farmer M
Camac, Rupert James, Carnamah, farmer M
Cameron, Doris Evelyn, Hotel, Three Springs, nurse F
Campbell, Aphra, Bowgada, home duties F
Campbell, Alice Mary, Yandanooka, farmer's wife F
Campbell, Arnold, Bowgada, farmer M
Campbell, Charlotte Amelia, Bowgada, home duties F
Campbell, Isabella Love, Tenindewa, home duties F
Campbell, John Desmond, Three Springs, farm hand M
Campbell, Malcolm Eric, Yandanooka, storekeeper M
Campbell, Margery Reid, Enanty, Mingenew, farming F
Campbell, Nelson Francis, Tenindewa, farmer M
Campbell, Patricia Mary, Yandanooka, home duties F
Campbell, Robert Stanley, Yandanooka, farmer M
Campbell, Shirley Patricia, "Mulroy," Yandanooka, home duties F
Campbell, Thomas Alexander, Yandanooka, farmer M
Campbell, William John Bowgada, farmer M
Campbell, William John, Yandanooka, farmer M
Campbell, William John, Yandanooka, farmer M
Cannell, Frederick, c/o B C Leonard, Perenjori, farmer M